New Kent Charles City Chronicle

News for New Kent County and Charles City County, Virginia | July 19, 2019

New Kent Public Schools First Quarter Honor Rolls 2018-2019

By Community Member | February 7, 2019 7:42 pm

George Watkins Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Kaylee Bickett, Vincent Bohardt, Ava Brandon, Lilly Brown, Caleb Chandler, William Ferrell, Noelle Friedriszik, Emily Garcia Recinos, Anniston Habib, Porter Harris, Owen John, Hannah Kubicki, Sebastian Lavini, Cooper Lewis, Peyton Maricnkevich, Rayne Otey, Carinne Pagano, Josiah Pulling, Samantha Reiss, Carli Robertson, Braxton Rudd, Hailee Saunders, Aubrey Shipp, Elle Spain, Owen Stroop, Devyn Sullard, Ella Sutton, Clara Wigley, Christopher Wolfe. A/B Honor Roll: Amiya Armstead, Ryleigh Bell, Cadee Bennett, Colton Brewer, Danica Brewster, Jackson Brooks, Kaylee Campbell, Sierra Carter, Davis Chandler, Ava Cook, Logan Cramer, Zoe Doucet, Hailiah Douglas, Lilith Featherston, Olivia Fox, Charles Galbraith II, Bella Gordon, Summer Grenier, Tyler Harris, Joseph Jingluski, Ethan Johnson, Emma Johnston, Sumer Kirk, Jackson Koch, Jackson Ladd, Maren Lawton, Alyssa Leake, Colson Liles, Erik Lindstrom, Morgan Macy, Jordan Meade, Virginia Miller, Bridgette Page, Hunter Page, Colton Passut, Brady Renick, Tori Robertson, Carter Roy, Serenity Seay, Tyler Siebert, Josiah Soult, Madison Stone, Meadow Sullard, Haven Thompson, Leighton Wills, Lillianna Wood, Logan Wright.

Grade 4- All A’s: Aaryanna Aryeh, Addison Chandler, Emilee Edwards, Lucas Figuly, Mia Gill, Bryden Goodman, Ryan Griffith-LaFond, Devin Haynes, Dylan Holloway, Hayden Loving, Caleb Marable, Andrew McNabb, Lorelai Mooradian, Katelynn Moore, Abram Petry, Nathaniel Pino, Rachael Rogers, Arelia Ruiz, Layla Sale, Colton Stevens, Hannah Stevens Grayson Strickler, Kelsey Sutton, William Wilson Jr., Austin Wilson. A/B Honor Roll: Gamble Austin, Jack Baldwin, Caroline Bandy, Keegan Branch, Lydia Brewer, Lucas Canter, Morgan Capps, Alexis Crawford, Andrew Crump, Colby Denton, Sylvester DePriest Jr., Pepper Ferrell, Alex Gibson, Rebecca Hallock, Kyleigh Harlow, Joshua Harris, Samantha Harris, Carmyn Jenkins, Aiden Johnson, Brennan Johnson, Ryan Jones, Rashad Leeper, John LeLeux, Caleb Longest, Nicholas Lovin, Robert Mitchell, Lily Monroe, Noah Nelson, Owen Payne, Joyanna Reeves, Sophia Reyes, Jackson Robertson, Taylor Robertson, Kaitlyn Rosser, Kenley Rowe, Jason Smith Jr., Wyatt Spencer, Cameryn Stanley, Keagan Stevens, Kaleigh Thomas, Raegan Wade, Kayleigh Walker, Rella Whelan, Daegon Wimer, Christianna Yeganeh.

Grade 5- All A’s: Kaylee Anderson, Thomas Andreas, Tanner Bender, Aidyn Blair, Austin Carnley, Cayden Carter, Nicholas Cottrell, Brenan DOnbrosky, Taylor Dunham, Syndey Eubank, Andrew Fallon, Camden Fitchett, Zakiyyah Foster-Rasheed, Norah Friedriszik, Catherine Harris, Carter Heath, Autumn Jackson, Bryanna Jones, Christian Joyner, Madison Knicely, Dylan Konings, Nathan Lacy, Evan Land, Brianna Lavini, Mariah Leonard, Jonathan Madson, EMerie Meredith, Quinn Morrison, Teagan Mulligan, Avery Nixon, Riley Norman, Cameron Olson, Natalie Paxton, Victoria Ranschaert, Jamie Rauh, Joshua Reedy, Peyton Rochon, Leah Rounds, Kathleen Segreto, Ashley Simmons, Ava Sirles, Sahara Sprowal, Samuel Spruell, Richard Stone, Desirae Stowe, Kailey Tuck, Julie Underwood, Zachary Whitehead, Reagan Wilson. A/B Honor Roll: Owen Agee, Deven Bailey, Evan Berkley, Emma Blankinship, Lane Boyette, Victoria Briggs, Chelsea Bristow, Tyler Caldwell, Madelynn Call, Joseph Capps, Sierra Carreon, Georgia Christian, Noah Christian, Noah Cox, Steven Daniel, Cheyanna Davis, Rebecca Davis, Brian Elliott, Kiana Foster, Allen Gao, Delayna Guthrie, Hannah Hadad, Emily Haynes, Patrick Hibbert Jr., Addison Hicks, Mackenzie Homan, Darren Jenkins, Marianna Kagey, Addison Kubicki, Thaddeus Kwolek, Jaiden Leroy, John Mihalcoe V, Cayden Moore, Emery Neal, Kade O’Kennon, Seth Patterson, Madilyn Pyle, Seth Read, James Riggs Jr., Isak Scneider, Logan Schwertfager, Hannah Shaw, Olivia Skrinski, Stephen Stazenski, Jessica Thompson, Alyssa Thorp, Ivy Wright, Carson York, Kingston Young.

New Kent Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Matthew Blankenship, Chloe Coyle, Taylar Felts, Gregory Guy II, Dylan Hill, Aidan Horne, Gabrielle Hunter, Kyla Martell, Audrey McTheny, Morgan Miller, Alyssa Norton, Edward Ozmon III, Ethan Parry, Emily Relyea, Scarlet Rodgers, Carly Sachs, Anderson Starkweather, Gabriel Torres, Eva Walker, Jillian Wingfield. A/B Honor Roll: Grady Allen, Khoen Allen, Keniyah Atkinson-Cowles, Cohen Bachman, Zachary Barder, Tassara Barrantes, Peyton Bathurst, Benjamin Berry, Kara Burcham, Peyton Chitwood, Cameron Cline, Eisley Craine, Madison DeRose, Trey Driscole, Jackson East, Camden Evelyn, Brooklyn Felischman, MacKenzie Gainey, Kaylee Godsil, Blake Gregory, Addison Haven, William Henley, Carter Henning, Ella Jenkins, Zakee Light, Alyssa Luntzer, Callie Lyon, Hazel Maloney, Brinklee Marrs, Jonathan Nolasco, Joseph O’Loughlin, Rylan Opett, Kenzly Pankey, Isaac Pfeifer, Jacquelynn Roane, Brynnlee Ronan, Yashaya Rountree El, Abigail Salzer, Ana Santiago, Mason Schalasny, Gretchen Smith, Stella Waltman, Dylan Warren, Jacob Whatley, Izeaha Whiting, Blair Williams, Landen Wilson, Kyleigh Young.

Grade 4- All A’s: Chandler Ashley, Ronin Austin, Isabella Benitez, Bailey Borszich, Oliver Brandenburger, Carter Brooks, Janoah Burroughs, Tobey Davis, Landon Evans, Mia Forbes, Jazmin Garcia-Neri, Tanner Harper, Jonathan Hocman, Hannah Justice, Addison Keister, Penelope Maldonado, Lia Maltese, Jeffrey Martell, Jamie Martin, Sydney Miller, Lily Newman, Nicholas Rice, Dwight Voelker, Skylar Weedon, Kendall White, Sebastian Yates, Liam Young. A/B Honor Roll: Kaitlyn Andrews, Logan Atkins, Noah Barnett, Makayla Boroughs, Keegan Branciforti, Connor Bruce, Brayden Caldwell, Madison Callis, Hadssah Cardman, Thomas Cashin, Addison Cole, Bristol Curry, Kenneth Dozier, Trent Fleming, Dahlia Grech, Alyssa Green, Brenden Hall, Quinton Hodges, Savannah Houser, Thomas Jackson Jr., Liam Janke, Evelyn Kirkland, Demitrius Knorr, Lillian Luck, Luca Micali, Legen Mimms, Hunter Mixell, Kristopher Morgheim, Trevor Nelthropp, Nathaly Nolasco, Mia Norzagaray, Nancy Ortiz-Espana, Christopher Patton Jr., Braddigan Perry, Dachlin Perry, Andrew Pittman, Hannah Saunders, Ashton Savage, Jonathan Schaffer, Africa Scott, Braylon Simpson, Orion Soderholm, Nathaniel Stanley, Bryce Sutherland, Gavin Thacker, Christian Veloso, Brooklyn Wiles, Dominic Wilson, James Yates, Guiliana Zierk.

Grade 5- All A’s: Michael Barder II, Caleb Blankenship, Sage Brocious, Max Burmeister, Victoria Carey, Cole Carter, Bryce Cobb, Mason Courtney, Brandon Crooms, Jonathan Diaz-Cormier, Emerson Dodson, Carina Dolci, Erin Finnegan, Taylor Grubb, Rylan Horne, Liam Johnston, Landon Jones, Jacob King, Zoe Klein, Alyssa Lacy, Daniel Lindsey, Lilly Jo Manuel, Julia McClintock, Sir Mimms, Camden Nogueras, Cheyanne Oakes, Kaelyn Ryan, Hannah Sachs, Rylie Sherman, Alexis Silva, Annslea Simmons, Reagan Smith, Collin Smolnik, Jonah Sorrell, Noah Warren, Herbert Wathan III, Madelyn White. A/B Honor Roll: Kenneth Anderson, Lillian Bailey, Lillith Ballantine, Brandon Banks Jr., Noah Bates, Joshua Baum, Kaylee Beamon, Haley Bennett, Jeffery Berry, Destiny Brockwell, Rickie Bruzzese, Abdriel Burgos Rodriguez, Chloe Carpenter, Peyton Carroll, William CHeeley IV, Shawn Clemmons, Brandon Courtney, Lauren Curry, Eric Dean, Ethan Dickinson, Jared Edeza, Terrious Frazier-DeLeon, Daltan Frederick, ALahna Gadsden, Caleb Groves, Hunter Haden, Liam Holloway, Caleb Holmes, Ariana Jackson, Ericka Jackson, Quinton Jackson, Colton Johns, Collin Kline, Julia Kline, Finnegan Leggett, Bryson Marshall, Maggie Marshall, Mia Marshburn, Jack McCoy, Kyle McLean, Adam Moore, Hayle Morse, Jack Morton, Liam O’Connell, Laila Ortiz, Clayton Purgason, Madison Renz, Robert Rogers, Ayden Rooney, Randall Saunders III, Taylor SHaffar, Cayden Sheaffer, Ashtyn Singer, Olivia Spears, Caden Stone, Camron Thomas, Julie Tinsley, Kathryn Whatley, Chase Wiles, Blake Wood, Marty Wray, Nicholas Wright, Joshua Zogorean.

New Kent Middle School

Grade 6- All A’s: Gavin Adkins, Alline Alexander, Adelina Aryeh, Makayla Bathurst, Evelyn Batkins, Lindsey Bruzzese, Aubrey Bull, Omar Corrales-Norzagaray, Cambell Coyle, Ava Cramer, Kyle Diggs, Michelle Drake, Adair Gifford, Maryanna Goode, Fallon Greenawalt, Emily Haden, Justin Henley, Savannah Hicks, Jacob Hill, Hayden Hillis, Toby Hybiak, Faith Hynes, Eli Joel, Leyna Johnson, Abbie Kegley, William King, Austin Lookhart, Mackenzie Loveland, Abbigail Lovin, Brandan Manns, Abigail McLaughlin, Caleb Merritt, Kaiden Moeller, Avie Moore, Libby Noll, Isiah Onks, Jessica Ortiz-Espana, Va’Nyah Otey, Avah Petry, Chloe Phillips, Molly Randall, Caleb Relyea, William Roy, Olivia Scott, Delaney Sherman, Teagan Soderholm, Samuel Stamper, William Sutherland, Alyssa Swarringim, Caroline Swynford, Riley Tapawan, Carter Tas, Alyssa Thomas, Faith Turner, Owen Vasek, Jovany Velazquez, Vivianna Veloso, Scarlette Voelker, Wayne Wagner, Mackenzie Waltrip, Maxwell WHealton, Katherine Williams, Makenna Williams, Jillian Wilson, William Winters, Parker Wood, Ryan Wright, Bianca Yates. A/B Honor Roll: Jacob Atkins, Kody Baker, Madison Barnett, Lucas Bassetti, Kayleigh Bell, Theodore Bolan, Laurel Bond, Marely Bonds, Adaleigh Bragg, Cassidy Branch, Liberty Britt, Kyleigh Brockman, Allie Brooks, Keara Brown, Haylee Burch, Alexander Burke, Chase Butler, Liam Callahan, Ashton Chelluck, Dylan Clark, Bryce Clemmons, Hannah Couch, Evelyn Davenport, Elijah Davis, Elizabeth Downard, Linwood DuVal, Loghan Elbourn, John Facer, Abigail Felts, Kayli Freville, Logan Fritts, Savannah Greiner, Grace Grimes, Hunter Harlow, Austin Haynes, Daniela Hernandez, Michael Hetzel, Grayson Hobson, Bradley Hogue, Luke Holloway, Summer Holt, Tristan Hunt, Aiden Jacobs, Madison Johnson, William Kent, Macy Kerr, Grisham Kirkland, Ashlyn Kramer, Judsley Ladd, Cassidy Larochelle, Andrew LeBlanc, Isabella Lemasters, Kaedyn Lewis, Jodan Lilley, Ryleigh Lobrano, Bryce Lull, Hayley Marable, Shianne Marcello, Colin Marks, Madison McDaniel, Lincoln McGowan, John Merritt, Justin Mistr, Olvia Montecalvo, Sage Morse, Wesley Newell, Hannah O’Loughlin, Brianna Otey, Tristan Pagano, Neeley Pesola, Riley Phillips, Jackson Pierce, Benjamin Pino, Phillippe Plante, Laney Proffitt, Isabelle Ranschaert, Scott Rasmussen Jr., Madison Rhoades, Kendall Robertson, Taylor Rose, William Rose, Morgan Schalasny, Valeria Silva-Martinez, Joselyn SLosjarik, Isabella Sowinski, Andrew Staskiel, Steven Stone, Logan Stroop, Makayla Sturdivant, Isabelle Sydnor, Chelsey Thompson, Dakota Thompson, Mathieu Trezza, Josephine Voelker, Le’Mon Wallace, Emily Ward, Gabrielle Webb, Dakota Webster, Preston Wheeler, Christopher Williams Jr.

Grade 7- All A’s: Aden Alexander, William Ashley, Lily Brame, Charles Bronson, Olivia Carey, Anna Chisenhall, Laura Clark, Carsyn Delph, Joanna Eimes, Derek Fallon, Brett Ferry, Hope GIewont, Logan Greenawalt, Amber Greiner, Aisling Gutierrez, Ethan Hanson, Alyssa Jones, Heather Lang, Samuel Lang, Sophie Mainwaring, Parker McBrayer, Dillon Mickles, Sarah Miller, Rachel Newman, Lily Ohlschlager, Hannah Perkins, Carson Ryan, Maria Seeterlin, Aidan Sweeney, Abagail Taylor-Hall, Amelia Wathan, John West, Lydia Woodall. A/B Honor Roll: Jaylon Acree, Gabriella Adkins, Joelle Agee, Nathaniel Azznara, Madison Bailey, Ethan Bayens, Jason Bennett, Logan Bennett, Kendra Bass, Grace Boone, Alivia Boyd, Curtis Bronder, Robert Bruce IV, Ara Buchman, Bryson Carlton, Courtney Carter, Neveah Clarke, Evan Cloninger, Michael Collier III, Vanessa Cooper, Joshua Cottrell, Carrington Coyle, Tanner Crary, Jayla Crump, Tyler Culpepper, Claire Daniel Gregory Deskins, Haylee Dodson, Charles Edwards, Christian Elam, Camden Elrod, Aryanna England, Tyler Ervin, Elijah Evena, Sean Finnegan, Amanda Ford, Jackson Fox, Coltan Frederick, Blake Fritts, Kyle Gibson, Madeline Hardesty, Katherine Harding, Serena Herring, Ashley Hobbs, Alana Jacobs, Gavin Johnson, Justin Jones, Kayla Jones, Kyra Jones, Peyton Keckler, Carson Lacy, Nishema Lawrence, Ava Lawson, Aiden Longest, Cooper Maszton, Charles McClintock, Chase Melton, Oliva Murphy, Raina Niles, Sydney Nixon, Cameron Nutt, Autum O’Bier, Lauryn Paxton, Paul Pezza, Donavan Pulliam, Amanda Quinn, John Redick, Kaleigh Redman, Mallory Rice, Kailey Rooney, Isabella Sarquah, Carson Seely, Ya’ves Shelton, Luke Sherman, Mason Shumaker, Allie Smith, Samuel St. Mary, Joseph Stevens, Alexander Tas, Ylanna Timberlake, Isabella Torres, Trevor Verlander, Lauren Walker, Dylan Watson, Landon Watson, Dajour Weeden, Payton Williamson, Ma’Reyah Winston, Daphne Wray, Maci Wray, Angelina Wright, Lanie Zuzma.

Grade 8- All A’s: Paige Baldwin, Alexandria Barder, Kylee Bates, Meredith Beach, Seth Boatwright, Ellis Branch, Emily Burke, Katherine Diaz-Cormiter, Dana Douglas, Kaitlyn Drake, Madison Green, Logan Hodge, Haley Johnston, Erica Larochelle, Sophie McLaughlin, Morgan Mills, Katelyn Norman, Jose’ Norzagaray, Ashten Oakes, Natalea Odell, Abigail Powers, Hailee Roberts, Katie Ross, Reagan Rynders, Elizabeth Segreto, Abigayle Simmons, Sage Sporbert, Serra Swartout, DeAndre Taylor, Carly Turner, Josephine Waltrip, Gabriela Waters, Lucy Whealton, Riley Whelan. A/B Honor Roll: Cameron Adkins, Trevor Bender, Brianna Bozzell, Austin Brown, Alexander Butler, Jonathan Campbell, Peter Carlson, Morgan Ciska, Karly Cornelius, Benjamin Crispin, Summer Croswell, Elizabeth Davis, Alabama Dean, Sadie Dodson, Margaret Duncan, Trevor Evelyn, John Fallon, Madison Gilbert, Melanie Gilbert, Haley Goldman, Ryan Grey, Katlyn Hargadon, Michael Harlow, Kendall Hicks, Carter Hillis, Aubrey Hyndshaw, Ella Joel, Anele Jones, Nathan Karaffa, Tahmeara Lee, Carlee Lowry, Meredith Madson, Phoenix Marks, Cristal Martinez, Lawson Matthews, Shelby McCauley, David McCoy, Emma McCoy, Ivy McLean, Daniel Meyer, Molly MIlby, Dalton Millard, Makenzie Mills, Leah Moeller, Patrick Mott II, Kayla Nunnally, Daniel Ortega Jr., Natalia Ortiz, Kiersten Otey, Micah Owen, Colby Page, Kaitlynn Payne, Campbell Proffitt, Thomas Pullen, Trace Ragland, Katherine Rice, Kellan Roberts, Zachary Robertson, Saniel Rudolph, Annabella Seoanne, Faith Siebert, Marcus Southerland, Aidan Spillman, Reese Stamper, Kiyah Stokes, Lillian Stowe, Brooke Swarringim, Charity Timberlake, Camden Trezza, Cobly TYe, Ashley Verdu, Sol Vidal, Juliet Walls, Peyton Wheeler, Mary Wilkinson, Ashlynne Williams, Raylin Wills, Margaret Winters, Phillip Woodley, Elijah Wright, Antony Zheng.

New Kent High School

Grade 9- Jeyce Adkins, Sophia Adkins, Emmalee Alford, Gabriel Almasri, Elin Anderson, Ethan Arnold, Tara Babb, Olson Bachman, Domonic Baker, Haley Baker, Tristan Baker, Hailey Balassone, Taylor Bandy, Marcel Barnett, Ellison Batchelor, Megan Bayne, Stephen Bennett, Xavier Berry, Jason Best, Brooks Blottner, Madison Boatwright, Christine Bowman, Brooke Boyer, Kelsey Brady, Max Bredehoft, Jasmine Brewster, Olivia Brightwell, Myles Browning, Joseph Buchman, Alyssa Buludis, Tyler Buresh, Michael Burruss, Sadie Call, Ryan Cannon, Aiden Carroll, Caroline Carter, Amaura Christian, Cole Daniels, Haley Davis, Lance Deters, MacKenzie DeVoss, William Diggs, Celia Dolci, Lauryn Donbrosky, Hannah Drewer, Ian Durkee, James Duval, Ezra Estrello, Madeleine Facer, Owen Felts, Mohja Filfil, Jake Flippo, Nathaniel Fly, Clara Foster, Sofia Foster, Logan Frederick, You Gao, Logan Gaulin, Rosemarie Gilbride, Tabitha Gill, BriAsia Glenn, Katherine Gomez, Matthew Goss, Campbell Gowdy, Ellie Gray, Trinity Guthrie, Russell Hager, Leah Hamilton, Aaron Harris, Julia Hathaway, Kaitlyn Hawley, Akira Hicks, Brady Hillis, Dylan Hite, Ayden Hobbs, Ellie Hobson, Jackson Holloway, Morgan Jackson, Tayler Jackson, Hadessah Johnson, Arikah Jones, Kayla Jones, Chase Kelly, Zander Klein, Lindsay Kunkel, Peyton Lilley, Daniel Long, Quinn Lysek, Tyler Mara, Waverly Marshall, Kori Massey, Savana Masuicca, Scott Matthews II, Gregory Matthews Jr., Avery McBrayer, Jaiden McCoy, Logan McKenney, Colin Mehalko, Aiden Melton, Gabriel Merritt, Kailey Mihalcoe, Karyss Milby, Angel Miller, Amanda Moon, Joshua Mueller, McKenna Mueller, Janiyah Murray, Norah Murray, Grant Norman, Tyler Nuttall, Daniel Owens Jr., Jordan Owens, Alec Patterson, Ethan Payne, Emily Peck, Matthew Peterson, Mea Picone, John Porter III, Brayson Pridemore, Travis Ragland, Jaylan Randall, Nicholas Redman, Elisa Reeves, Brianna Richardson, Blake Robertson, Morgan Robinson, Caleb Rollston, Christopher Rose Jr., Elizabeth Ross, Grady Rounds, Amy Rudolph, Shelby Savage, Noah Schneider, Donald Seeterlin, William Small, Matthew Smith, Andrea Sorensen, Melissa Spangler, Hunter Stanley, Samantha Steinmetz, Cassidy Stevens, Aaron Sweeney, Jack Swynford, Myles Tall, Treyvon Taylor, JaKeira Thomas, Kyleigh Tomlinson-Hadad, Naomi Torres, Cole Townsend, Caleb Upton, Nicholas Vafiadis, Kyle Vaughan, Charlotte Verdu, Lauren Vick, Lucy Vick, Kendal Vorous, Mason Walker, Cheyenne Webster, Joel Weiner, RIlee West, Gavin Wetherington, Sophia Whalen, Allyson Whitehead, Ashley Wilson, Cassandra Wilson, Calvin York, Erin Zahn.

Grade 10- Logan Adkins, Megan Adkins, Rayna Alfonso, Gavin Allen, David Amadeo, Kamryn Bailey, Matthew Baker, Isaac Barber, Christiana Barder, Jenna Barnes, Grady Batchelor, Shelby Battilana, Haylie Bayens, Tyler Bender, Olivia Bennett, Rachel Bollhorst, Ryan Bonsky, Kylie Bowers, Samantha Bradner-Beverly, Alexis Brandon, Tiana Bronder, Yaz’mine Brown, Logan Broz, Luke Broz, Jonathan Bunker, Matthew Burgos, Janaya Burrell, Eric Caldwell, Victoria Caldwell, Joseph Campbell, Madison Capps, Jill Cardwell, Tyler Carlton, Benjamin Collier, Madison Cook, Annabell Cotharn, Jesse Cousins, Samantha Crewe, Kenna Crispin, Adam DeVault, Malcolm Dupree, Gracie Ellis, Amya Evans, Kamryn Faison, Natalie FIlipowicz, Conner Ford, Kara Frazier, Queen Frazier, Sage Fredrich, Kiersten Fuller, Zion Furbush, Angel Garcia, Brianna Glenn, Emma Grant, Michaela Griles, Wade Grubbs, Leighanna Guyton, Nathaniel Hager, Trinity Hall, Madison Halsey, Justin Harris, Kevin Harris, Joshua Hathaway, Bailee Hellebrandt, Parker Hinks, Brayden Hohman, Emily Hoover, Scotty Hutto Jr., Benjamin Johnson, Christian Jones, Christopher Jones, Ann Kaine, Roy Kegley IV, MacKenzie Kerr, Madison Kidd, Eathan King, Kaylei Kipper, Noelle Kruger, Emma Lawson, Myra Leckner, Kyndall LeRoy, Abigail Lindsey, Skye Lumpkin, Abigail Madson, Emily Mainwaring, Ethan Marchant, Dominic Marks, Christopher Martell, Autumn Martin, Ruth Martin, Gary Marx, William McGinley, Hannah Meyer, Kirsten Miller, Ashlynn Millis, Abigale Montecalvo, Christian Moore, Jhuliana Moresi, Wyatt Morrison, Janki Patel, Izabella Pezza, Tamia Pickett, Michael Pinard, Ann Powers, Justin Pullen, Brianna Rhoades, Ava Riccio, Tyler Richardson, Brylea Ricks, Nia Rogers, Jesse Rolson, Hannah Rosser, Brogan Rountree, Amanda Rowe, Shawn Seay Jr., Zachary Seay, Taylor Sheaffer, Tara Smith, Allison Sours, Caleb Stanley, Nathan Staskiel, Hailey Stewart, Janet Sweat, Jackson Taylor, Reca Testerman, Asha Tirado, Zachary Tuck, Lauren Turner, Ashton Vail, Juliun Vogt, Lindsey Vorous, Aaron walker, Alexis Warren, Emma West, Anabel Williams, Chloe Wilson, Richard Wood, Kevin Woolard, Carly Yates.

Grade 11- Avery Adams, Ayiana Adkins, Zachary Bartlett, Mariano Bassett, Brandon Bauman, Avery Bell, Annabelle Brame, Diamond Brown, Sara Brown, Logan Burg, Adam Cable, Lauren Carlton, Olivia Carlton, Hannah Carter, Joshua Chaffin, C’Aaliyah Childers, Zach Christman, James Coleson, Jocelin Corrales-Norzagaray, Joshua Couch, Elizabeth D’Arcy, Suzanne D’Arcy, Andrew Davis, Isabelle DiGiacomo, Lauren Douglas, Sydney Ervin, Wyatt Ervin, Tyee Eubank, Zachary Eudailey, Thomas Evelyn, Courtney Farries, Ellie Ferrell, Gabriel Fisher-Diehl, Madison Foley, Jennifer Fowlkes, Augustine Gilbride, Spencer Gilland, Colette Girouard, Aiden Grant, Jessica Gray, Katelyn Gray, Lance Gray, Conor Grazioso, Roger Gregory, Ethan Hamm, Jaylen Harris, Raven Harris, William Harris, Madalyn Heath, Madison Heidelberg, Paige Hillis, McKenzie Hinks, Madeleine Hollar, Corrine Horjus, Haley Hyndshaw, Louis Iampaglia, Sierra Isbell, Gabrielle Jackson, Katelyn Jackson, Karie James, Lindsey Johnson, Patrick Johnson, Caroline Jones, Gannon Jones, Nekhita Kassey, Caleb King, Grant Kowal, Kevin Kurek, Natasha Lange, Luis Leis Campos, Alayna Loveland, Hunter Lumpkin, Cameron Lyon, Grace Lysek, Alexander Maers, Zoe Maldonado Mejia, Paul Mary, Jared McCaughan, Andrew Miller, Lindsey Moncrief, David Morrison, Zachurie Morse, Amber Oakes, Adam Olgers, Robert Payne, Calvin Reeves, Samuel Robinson, Dylan Rooks, Tanner Rose, Briana Ross, MacKenzie Salzer, Karl Schneider, Rebeka Scott, Morgan Setzer, Ginna Simmons, Hayden Smith, Marisa Smith, Abby Sprigg, Caleb Stark, Gwyneth Stubbs, Matthew Swartout, Alvaro Torbio-Rodriguez, Kalera Tuttle, Adam Vaughan Jr., Makenzie Verlander, Molly Wallace, Benjamin Ward, Kaitlyn Ward, Rafael Waters, Reagan Watkins, Taylor Weedon, Trevor West, Tyler Williams, Sierra Womack, Josi Woodfin.

Grade 12- James Adams IV, Joseph Allen III, Jabriel Ames, Connor Arnold, Nakoma Austin, Noah Babin, Chantale’ Barder, Dale Barka, Dominic Baum, Nathan Baum, Emma Bell, David Benfield Jr., Jacob Bennette, Christine Best, Noah Beukema, Gabriel Bollhorst, Brandon Bonner, Morgan Bowman, Hailey Brady, Savannah Brady, Jake Bredehoft, Katherine Brightwell, James Brooks, Daisha Brown, Jacob Broz, Harley Bruce, Elianna Burgos, Christian Burks, Sarah Buscarino, Alexis Butler, Benjamin Caldwell, Abigail Carlson, Robert Causway, Jasmine Cazares, Jessica Chambers, Jacqueline Clardy-Josephs, Abigail Clarke, Haley Cleaver, Tyler Colgin, Madison Courtney, Abbey Coutu, Braden Coutu, Jennifer Critz, Rylie Cross, Emery D’Arcy, Jack Daniels, Brendan Day, Logan Deters, Michael Drain, Kenji Ebisawa, Justine Eckert, Thomas Ellis, Dylan Estis, Caitlin Ferrell, Adam Ferris, Alex Foley, Brooke Forsythe, Dylan Furr, Hannah Gentry, Alexis Gogets, Dylan Goins, Taylor Goode, Madison Gray, Travis Greene, McLeary Grey, Montana Grindstaff, Benjamin Hager, Trevor Hardesty, Kristopher Hargadon Jr., Jade Hazeltine, John Holland, Jada Hooker, Mackenzie Horner, Dustin Hughlett, Isaiah Johnson, Cole Jones, Karsyn Justice, Jolie Kamm, Brianna Keena, Brooke Kelly, Madison Kerr, Robb Kinder, Christopher Krawiec, Maria Krueger, Mary Lawson, Barton Leader III, George Leong, Khadija Manning, Ryan Mayes, Marley McCartney, Lyndsey McCauley, Reilly McWhorter, John Mehalko, Charles Miles, Alexa Mills, Emily Montecalvo, Mitchell Morse, Katherine Navarrete, Kayla Nutt, Forrest Parker, Kyle Peck, Catherine Perrine, Torii Pickett, Shane Pitts, Nicole Pullin, Taylor Pultz, Clarence Reeders, Todd Reynolds, Jonathan Reynosa Gonzalez, John Richart II, Ashley Roberson, Madison Rowe, Laurie-Ann Sargent, Hannah Schureman, Tyler Shiflett, Regan Shumaker, Navindra Singh, Aidan Smith, Breyden Smith, Brody Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Hannah Spence, Devin Spradlin, Gavin Stevens, Breanna Sublett, LeeAnn Testerman, Caitlin Thompson, William Tolley, Christopher Wade, Haley Wagner, Benjamin Wallace, Verner Whitecotton Jr., Matthew Wiechman, Benjamin Wilson, Emily Wilson, Elizabeth Wooten, Taylor Yates, Ciara Young.