New Kent Charles City Chronicle

News for New Kent County and Charles City County, Virginia | October 16, 2019

New Kent Public Schools 4th Quarter Honor Rolls 2018-2019

By Community Member | June 25, 2019 11:07 am

George Watkins Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Kaylee Bickett, Vincent Bohardt, Ava Brandon, Danica Brewster, Caleb Chandler, Ava Cook, Bella Del Monico-Page, Zoe Doucet, Haliah Douglas, Lilith Featherston, William Ferrell, Noelle Friedriszik, Emily Garcia Recinos, Anniston Habib, Owen John, Ethan Johnson, Hannah Kubicki, Sebastian Lavini, Maren Lawton, Morgan Macy, Peyton Marcinkevich, Jordan Meade, Rayne Otey, Carinne Pagano, Josiah Pulling, Samantha Reiss, Carli Robertson, Tori Robertson, Braxton Rudd, Hailee Saunders, Serenity Seay, Aubrey Shipp, Elle Spain, Madison Stone, Owen Stroop, Ella Sutton, Clara Wigley, Christopher Wolfe. A/B Honor Roll: Georgia Anacarrow, Amiya Armstead, Ryleigh Bell, Cadee Bennett, Lauren Bratcher, Colton Brewer, Jackson Brooks, Lilly Brown, Kaylee Campbell, Audrey Carlison, Sierra Carter, Davis Chandler, Nicholas Cortina, Logan Cramer, Faith DeVoss, Charles Galbraith II, Lacey Gauldin, Toney Gauldin, Bella Gordon, Summer Greiner, Tyler Harris, Ayden Jackson, Joseph Jingluski, Sumer Kirk, Alyssa Leake, Jordan Leonard, Cooper Lewis, Colson Liles, Erik Lindstrom, Virginia Miller, Madison Mooradian, Bridgette Page, Hunter Page, Colton Passut, Brady Renick, Carter Roy, Tyler Siebert, Josiah Soult, Devyn Sullard, Meadow Sullard, Clare Taggart, Haven Thompson, Jada Turner, Jaelynn Vargas, Leighton Wills, Lillianna Wood, Timothy Wooten, Iden Young.

Grade 4- All A’s: Aaryanna Aryeh, Jack Baldwin, Caroline Bandy, Lydia Brewer, Morgan Capps, Emilee Edwards, Bryden Goodman, Ryan Griffith-LaFond, Dylan Holloway, Brennan Johnson, Nicholas Lovin, Hayden Loving, Katelynn Moore, Joyanna Reeves, Sophia Reyes, Kenley Rowe, Layla Sale, Colton Stevens, Hannah Stevens, Keagan Stevens, Grayson Strickler, Kelsey Sutton, Raegan Wade, Rella Whelan, Austin Wilson. A/B Honor Roll: Gamble Austin, Keegan Branch, Lucas Canter, Raegan Carnohan, Addison Chandler, Alexis Crawford, Andrew Crump, Pepper Ferrell, Lucas Figuly, Mia Gill, Rebecca Hallock, Austin Hannabass, Kyleigh Harlow, Samantha Harris, Devin Hayes, Carmyn Jenkins, Aiden Johnson, Ava Kramer, Rashad Leeper, John LeLeux, Caleb Longest, Caleb Marable, Aiden McLaughlin, Andrew McNabb, Robert Mitchell, Lily Monroe, Lorelai Mooradian, Marley Munroe, Noah Nelson, Julia Noll, Abram Petry, Logan Rhodes-Woodfin, Jackson Robertson, Taylor Robertson, Rachel Rogers, Kaitlyn Rosser, Arelia Ruiz, Joseph Smith, Cameryn Stanley, Amber Stone, Kaleigh Thomas, Victoria Verdu, Kayleigh Walker, Imani Watkins, William Wilson Jr., Chase Wilson, Christianna Yeganeh.

Grade 5- All A’s: Owen Agee, Kaylee Anderson, Tanner Bender, Victoria Briggs, Madelynn Call, Cayden Carter, Nicholas Cottrell, Brenan Donbrosky, Taylor Dunham, Andrew Fallon, Camden Fitchett, Zakiyyah Foster-Rasheed, Norah Friedriszik, Allen Gao, Carter Heath, Autumn Jackson, Christian Joyner, Dylan Konings, Addison Kubicki, Nathan Lacy, Evan Land, Jaiden Leroy, Jonathan Madson, Emerie Meredith, Cayden Moore, Quinn Morrison, Avery Nixon, Victoria Ranschaert, Joshua Reedy, Peyton Rochon, Leah Rounds, Isak Schneider, Logan Schwertfager, Hannah Shaw, Ashley Simmons, Ava Sirles, Samuel Spruell, Richard Stone, Alyssa Thorp, Julie Underwood, Reagan Wilson. A/B Honor Roll: Mohammad Almasri, Thomas Andreas, Deven Bailey, Evan Berkley, Aidyn Blair, Lane Boyette, Joseph Capps, Austin Carnley, Sierra Carreon, Georgia Christian, Noah Cox, Steven Daniel, Cheyanna Davis, Rebecca Davis, Sydney Eubank, Kiana Foster, Shawn Gammon, Delayna Guthrie, Hannah Hadad, Catherine Harris, Patrick Hibbert Jr., Addison Hicks, Mackenzie Homan, Adam Hylton, Darren Jenkins, Bryanna Jones, Marianna Kagey, Madison Knicely, Thaddeus Kwolek, Brianna Lavini, Mariah Leonard, Shawn Mary, John Mihalcoe V, Tiberius Minteer, Teagan Mulligan, Emery Neal, Riley Norman, Coy Norton, Leah Parrish, Bryan Pascale, Owen Passut, Seth Patterson, Natalie Paxton, Seth Read, James Riggs Jr., Kathleen Segreto, Olivia Skrinski, Sahara Sprowal, Stephen Stazenski, Desirae Stowe, Ann Stubbs, Jessica Thompson, Kailey Tuck, Zachary Whitehead, Ivy Wright, Carson York.

New Kent Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Zachary Barder, Matthew Blankenship, Cameron Cline, Lyrik Coles, Chloe Coyle, Taylar Felts, Brooklyn Fleischman, Skyler Freeman, Kaylee Godsil, Gregory Guy II, Dylan Hill, Aidan Horne, Gabrielle Hunter, Brinklee Marrs, Kyla Martell, Morgan Miller, Jonathan Nolasco, Alyssa Norton, Joseph O’Loughlin, Rylan Opett, Kenzly Pankey, Ethan Parry, Emily Relyea, Scarlet Rodgers, Carly Sachs, Abigail Salzer, Mason Schalasny, Madalyn Smith, Gabriel Torres, Jillian Wingfield, Kyleigh Young. A/B Honor Roll: Grady Allen, Khoen Allen, Keniyah Atkinson-Cowles, Cohen Bachman, Tassara Barranles Peyton Bathurst, Benjamin Berry, Jacy Bess, Andrew Brandenburger, Kara Burcham, Peyton Chitwood, Eisley Crain, Madison DeRose, Libby Dodson, Wyatt Downard, Trey Driscole, Jackson East, Luke Flippo, Kendall Foley, MacKenzie Gainey, McKenzie Goff, Blake Gregory, Addison Haven, Carter Henning, Anna Hetzel, Savannah Holt, Rayna Jefferson, Ava Jenkins, Ella Jenkins, Michaela Jinnette, Alyssa Luntzer, Callie Lyon, Hazel Maloney, Audrey McTheny, Harper Nogueras, Edward Ozmon III, Isaac Pfeifer, Alaina Rivera, Jacquelynn Roane, Brynnlee Ronan, Gavin Sink, Gretchen Smith, Ian Smith, Anderson Starkweather, Stella Waitman, Eva Walker, Dylan Warren, Chase Watkins, Jacob Whatley, Blair Williams, Landen Wilson, Izeaha Workman, Christian Wright.

Grade 4- All A’s: Chandler Ashley, Ronin Austin, Noah Barnett, Isabella Benitez, McKenna Bond, Bailey Borszich, Keegan Branciforti, Oliver Brandenburger, Carter Brooks, Madison Callis, Bristol Curry, Kenneth Dozier, Landon Evans, Mia Forbes, Jazmin Garcia-Neri, Tanner Harper, Jonathan Hochman, Hannah Justice, Addison Keister, Lia Maltese, Jeffrey Martell, Jamie Martin, Sydney Miller, Lily Newman, Christopher Patton Jr., Andrew Pittman, Nicholas Rice, Orion Soderholm, Christian Veloso, Dwight Voelker, Skylar Weedon, Kendall White, Brooklyn Wiles, Sebastian Yates, Liam Young. A/B Honor Roll: Kaitlin Andrews, Logan Atkins, Sydney Bivins, Makayla Boroughs, Neveah Bozzell, Samara Browne, Connor Bruce, Janoah Burroughs, Brayden Caldwell, Hadassah Cardman, Thomas Cashin, Vannder Cazares, Addison Cole, Zariyah Curry, Andrea Dallaire, Nathaniel Davenport, Tobey Davis, William Dickerson Jr., Victoria Fish, Amrin Goodsky, Brenden Hall, Wesley Haltiner, Quinton Hodges, Savannah Houser, Liam Janke, Zykeira Jones, Evelyn Kirkland, Demitrius Knorr, Lillian Luck, Cameron Lunsford, Penelope Maldonado, Bryan Manns, Legen Mimms, Kristopher Morgheim, Trevor Neithropp, Nathaly Nolasco, Mia Norzagaray, Nancy Ortiz-Espana, Abigail Rynders, Hannah Saunders, Ashton Savage, Olivia Sayers, Jonathan Schaffer, Africa Scott, Nathaniel Stanley, Dominic Wilson, Mackenzie Young.

Grade 5- All A’s: Lilith Ballantine, Michael Barder II, Sage Brocious, Max Burmeister, Victoria Carey, Peyton Carroll, Mason Courtney, Brandon Crooms, Emerson Dodson, Carina Dolci, Erin Finnegan, Alahna Gadsden, Ah’Vaiah Goodsky, Rylan Horne, Landon Jones, Zoe Klein, Alyssa Lacy, Finnegan Leggett, Daniel Lindsey, Maggie Marshall, Julie McClintock, Kyle McLean, Camden Nogueras, Cheyanne Oakes, Kaelyn Ryan, Hannah Sachs, Randall Saunders III, Annslea Simmons, Ashtyn Singer, Collin Smolnik, Jonah Sorrell, Olivia Spears, Noah Warren, Herbert Wathan III, Madelyn White, Chase Wiles. A/B Honor Roll: Kenneth Anderson, Lillian Bailey, Brandon Banks Jr., Joshua Baum, Lillian Beasley, Joseph Belcher, Jeffery Berry, Caleb Blankenship, Abdriel Burgos Rodriguez, Chloe Carpenter, Cole Carter, William Cheely IV, shawn Clemmons, Brandon Courtney, Lauren Curry, Eric Dean, Ethan Dickinson, Jared Edeza, Daltan Frederick, Caleb Groves, Taylor Grubb Hunter Haden, Isabell Henshaw, Liam Holloway, Caleb Holmes, Ericka Jackson, Quinton Jackson, Colton Johns, Liam Johnston, Julia Kline, Emily Lamb, Isabel Langlais, Lilly Manuel, Mia Marshburn, Sir Mimms, Adam Moore, Liam O’Connell, Laila Ortiz, Natalie Payne, Clayton Purgason, Madison Renz, Chase Riggs, Robert Rogers, Ayden Rooney, Gabriella Sayers Cayden Sheaffer, Rylie Sherman, Alexis Silva, Reagan Smith, Caden Stone, Julie Tinsley, Kathryn Whatley, Marty Wray.

New Kent Middle School

Grade 6- All A’s: Alline Alexander, Madison Barnett, Makayla Bathurst, Evelyn Batkins, Theodore Bolan, Liberty Britt, Aubrey Bull, Cambell Coyle, Ava Cramer, Kyle Diggs, Michelle Drake, Abigail Felts, Logan Fritts, Maryanna Goode, Fallon Greenawalt, Emily Haden, Hunter Harlow, Savannah Hicks, Jacob Hill, Hayden Hillis, Toby Hybiak, Faith Hynes, Leyna Johnson, Abbie Kegley, Cassidy Larochelle, Abbigail Lovin, Madison McDaniel, Abigail McLaughlin, Caleb Merritt, Kaiden Moeller, Avie Moore, Libby Noll, Brianna Otey, Avah Petry, Chloe Phillips, Riley Phillips, Molly Randall, Caleb Relyea, William Roy, Delaney Sherman, Valeria Silva-Martinez, Teagan Soderholm, Samuel Stamper, Steven Stone, Caroline Swynford, Carter Tas, Faith Turner, Josephine Voelker, Scarlette Voelker, Wayne Wagner, Mackenzie Waltrip, Emily Ward, Maxwell Whealton, Makenna Williams, Jillian Wilson, William Winters, Bianca Yates. A/B Honor Roll: Harrison Adams, Gavin Adkins, Adelina Aryeh, Davis Bachman, Kody Baker, Hayden Barnes, Saniya Barnes, Lucas Bassetti, Marley Bonds, Adaleigh Bragg, Cassidy Branch, Ashlyn Bristow, Caleb Brock, Allie Brooks, Amore’ Brown, Emilee Brown, Lindsey Bruzzese, Alexander Burke, Liam Callahan, Dylan Clark Hannah Couch, Evelyn Davenport, Elizabeth Downard, Tyson East, Kayli Freville, Robert Gentry, Adair Gifford, Savannah Greiner, Austin Haynes, Justin Henley, Daniela Hernandez, Michael Hetzel, Abbigale Hoggard, Luke Holloway, Colin James, Eli Joel, Madison Johnson, William Kent, Macy Kerr, William King, Grisham Kirkland, Judsley Ladd, Casey Lawton, Kaedyn Lewis, Jordan Lilley, Ryleigh Lobrano, Mackenzie Loveland, Brandon Manns, Hayley Marable, Shianne Marcello, Colin Marks, Gaige Marshall, Lincoln McGowan, John Merritt, Olivia Montecalvo, Alondra Nava, Hannah O’Loughlin, Isaiah Onks, Jessica Ortiz-Espana, Va’Nyah Otey, Tristan Pagano, Neeley Pesola, Phillippe Plante, Laney Proffitt, Isabelle Ranschaert, Maidson Rhoades, Kendall Robertson, William Ross, Morgan Schalasny, Olivia Scott, Breanna Searle, Joselyn Slosjarik, Isabella Sowinski, Christine Sprouse, Logan Stroop, William Sutherland, Alyssa Swarringim, Isabelle Sydnor, Alyssa Thomas, Dakota Thompson, Mathieu Trezza, Jovany Valazquez, Vivianna Veloso, Tyler Warren, Dakota Webster, Ava Wilkinson, Aiden Willis, Jessica Wilson, Parker Wood, Ryan Wright.

Grade 7- All A’s: Gabriella Adkins, Aden Alexander, William Ashley, Lily Brame, Olivia Carey, Laura Clark, Vanessa Cooper, Jayla Crump, Carsyn Delph, Joanna Elems, Derek Fallon, Brett Ferry, Blake Fritts, Hope Giewont, Aisling Gutierrez, Ethan Hanson, Madeline Hardesty, Nathaniel Henshaw, Ashley Hobbs, Alyssa Jones, Samuel Lang, Aiden Longest, Sophie Mainwaring, Parker McBrayer, Charles McClintock, Chase Melton, Dillon Mickles, Hannah Milby, Sarah Miller, Rachel Newman, Sydney Nixon, Lily Ohlschlager, Hannah Perkins, Kaleigh Redman, Maria Seeterlin, Allie Smith, Aidan Sweeney, Abagail Taylor-Hall, Isabella Torres, Dajour Weeden, Lydia Woodall, Lanie Zuzma. A/B Honor Roll: Jaylon Acree, Joelle Agee, Granton Austin, Madison Bailey, Payton Bailey, Kevin Baker, Ethan Bayens, Jason Bennett, Alivia Boyd, Curtis Bronder, Charles Bronson, Ara Buchman, Bryson Carlton, Courtney Carter, Brooke Clemmons, Michael Collier III, Carrington Coyle, Tanner Crary, Carlton Crooms, Tyler Culpepper, Claire Daniel, Haylee Dodson, Charles Edwards, Christian Elam, Camden Elrod, Tyler Ervin, Elijah Evena, Coltan Frederick, Logan Greenawalt, Amber Greiner, Joshua Hosein, SIera Howard, Justin Jones, Kayla Jones, Kyra Jones, Carson Lacy, Heather Lang, Nishema Lawrence, Matthew Luck, Raina Niles, Cameron Nutt, Amanda Quinn, John Redick, Mallory Rice, Logan Rooks, Isabella Rossi, Carson Ryan, Marshall Shebelski, Ya’ves Shelton, Luke Sherman, Quynn Smith, Melissa Sorensen, Jaxson Sorrell, Isabella Spears, Alexander Tas, Haley Taylor, Macy Underwood, John West, Payton Williamson, Ma’Reyah Winston, Zachary Wiseman, Sean Wodwaski, Daphne Wray, Maci Wray.

Grade 8- All A’s: Paige Baldwin, Alexandria Barder, Emily Burke, Summer Croswell, Dana Douglas, Kaitlyn Drake, Margaret Duncan, Haley Goldman, Kendall Hicks, Logan Hodge, Aubrey Hyndshaw, Haley Johnston, Erica Larochelle, Cristal Martinez, Sophie McLaughlin, Ivy McLean, Morgan Mills, Katelyn Norman, Jose’ Norzagaray, Natalea Odell, Abigail Powers, Katherine Rice, Katie Ross, Reagan Rynders, Elizabeth Segreto, Abigayle Simmons, Sage Sporbert, Serra Swartout, Carly Turner, Lucy Whealton, Riley Whelan, Margaret Winters. A/B Honor Roll: Brianna Antoine, Kylee Bates, Seth Bayens, Meredith Beach, Trevor Bender, Seth Boatwright, Brianna Bozzell, Ellis Branch, Alexander Butler, Jonathan Campbell, Kayleigh Carter, Morgan Ciska, Hannah Copeland, Benjamin Crispin Elizabeth Davis, Alabama Dean, Hannah Dean, Katherine Diaz-Cormier, Sadie Dodson, Palmer Douglas, Trevor Evelyn Dillan Ferguson, Harley Gastrich, Chadman Gourley, Madison Green, Brayden Heath, Ashley Hunt, Ella Joel, Anele Jones, Holden King, Tahmeara Lee, Carlee Lowry, Meredith Madson, Lawson Matthews, Shelby McCauley, Daniel Meyer, David Mihalcoe, Molly Milby, Dalton Millard, Patrick Mott II, Kali Moy, Ashten Oakes, Micah Owen, Colby Page, Campbell Proffitt, Thomas Pullen, Ava Ranschaert, Kellan Roberts, Saniel Rudolph, Annabella Seoane, Faith Siebert, Marcus Southerland, Reese Stamper, Kiyah Stokes, Lillian Stowe, Brooke Swarringim, DeAndre Taylor, Ashley Verdu, Juliet Walls, Josephine Waltrip, Gabriela Waters.

New Kent High School

Grade 9- Sophia Adkins, Emmalee Alford, Gabriel Almasri, Elin Anderson, Olson Bachman, Domonic Baker, Ellison Batchelor, Megan Bayne, Stephen Bennett, Jason Best, Brooks Blottner, Christine Bowman, Brooke Boyer, Kelsey Brady, Max Bredehoft, Olivia Brightwell, Zion Brown-Sidney, Joseph Buchman, Alyssa Buludis, Sadie Call, Ryan Cannon, Aiden Carroll, Amaura Christian, Cole Daniels, Lanc Deters, William Diggs, Celia Dolci, Hannah Drewer, Ian Durkee, James Duval, Ezra Estrello, Madeleine Facer, Owen Felts, Mohja Filfil, Jake Flippo, Clara Foster, Sofia Foster, Logan Frederick, You Gao, Logan Gaulin, Rosemarie GIlbride, Tabitha Gill, Katherine Gomez, Campbell Gowdy, Ellie Gray, Russell Hager, Aaron Harris Julia Hathaway, Akira Hicks, Brady Hillis, Dylan Hite, Ayden Hobbs, Ellie Hobson, Curtis Hodges, Jackson Holloway, Hadessah Johnson, Arikah Jones, Kayla Jones, Chase Kelly, Zander Klein, Peyton Lilley, Daniel Long, Quinn Lysek, Tyler Mara, Waverly Marshall, Kori Massey, Svana Masuicca, Scott Matthews II, Avery McBrayer, Jaiden McCoy, Logan McKenney, Colin Mehalko, Aiden Melton, Gabriel Merritt, Kailey Mihalcoe, Angel Miller, Amanda Moon, Joshua Mueller, McKenna Mueller, Janiyah Murray, Norah Murray, Grant Norman, Tyler Nuttall, Jordan Owens, Emily Peck Mea Picone, John Porter III, Brayson Pridemore, Travis Ragland, Jaylan Randall, Nicholas Redman, Elisas Reeves, Brianna Richardson, Blake Robertson, Morgan Robinson, Caleb Rollston, Christopher Rose Jr., Elizabeth Ross, Grady Rounds, Amy Rudolph, Noah Schneider, Donald Seeterlin, William Small, Andrea Sorensen, Melissa Spangler, Samantha Steinmetz, Cassidy Stevens, Aaron Sweeney, Jack Swynford, Myles Tall, Treyvon Taylor, Kyleigh Tomlinson-Hadad, Naomi Torres, Braidon Ulisse, Caleb Upton, Nicholas Vafiadis, Kyle Vaughan, Charlotte Verdu, Lauren Vick, Lucy Vick, Kendal Vorous, Mason Walker, Cheyenne Webster, Joel Weiner, RIlee West, Sophia Whalen, A’jonique White, Allyson Whitehead, Kaleb Wiles, Calvin York, Erin Zahn.

Grade 10- Megan Adkins, Rayna Alfonso, David Amadeo, Matthew Baker, Isaac Barber Christiana Barder, Jenna Barnes, Grady Batchelor, Shelby Battilana, Haylie Bayens, Tyler Bender, Olivia Bennett, Rachel Bollhorst, Ryan Bonsky, Samantha Bradner-Beverly, Alexis Brandon, Tiana Bronder, Yaz’mine Brown, Logan Broz, Matthew Burgos, Janaya Burrell, Eric Caldwell, Joseph Campbell, Madison Capps, Jill Cardwell, Tyler Carlton, Benjamin Collier, Annabell Cotharn, Jesse Cousins, Samantha Crewe, Gracie Ellis, Farrah Filfil, Natalie FIlipowicz, Conner Ford, Kara Frazier, Queen Frazier, Kiersten Fuller, Joshua Gilbert, Brianna Glenn, Emma Grant, Michaela Griles, Wade Grubbs, Leighanna Guyton, Nathaniel Hager, Madison Halsey, Kevin Harris, Joshua Hathaway, Bailee Hellebrandt, Parker Hinks, Brayden Hohman, Scotty Hutto Jr., Benjamin Johnson, Christian Jones, Ann Kain, Roy Kegley IV, MacKenzie Kerr, Madison Kidd, Eathan King, Kaylei Kipper, Noelle Kruger, Magnolia Lang, Myra Leckner, Kyndall LeRoy, Abigail Lindsey, Giovonni Little, Skye Lumpkin, Abigail Madson, Emily Mainwaring, Rafael Maldonado, Ethan Marchant, Christopher Martell, Autumn Martin, Ruth Martin, Gary Marx, William McGinley, Hannah Meyer, Kirsten Miller, Zipporah Mooney, Christian Moore, Jhuliana Moresi, Fatima Nava-Mercado, Jeremy Palumbo, Janki Patel, Alec Pesola, Izabella Pezza, Tamia Pickett, Aubrey Pine, Justin Pullen, Zoe Rankin, Brianna Rhoades, Gavin Richardson, Brylea Ricks, Alyssa Roberts, Nia Rogers, Jesse Rolston, Brogan Rountree, Madison Schwarz, Taylor Sheaffer, Tara Smith, Allison Sours, Grant Stanley, Hailey Stewart, Janet Sweat, Reca Testerman, Faith Thompson, Lauren Turner, Chase Usher, Ashton Vail, Lindsey Vorous, Aaron Walker, Gavin Webb, Emma West, Anabel Williams, Richard Wood, Carly Yates.

Grade 11- Avery Adams, Ayiana Adkins, Eva Aquino, Zachary Bartlett, Brandon Bauman, Taryn Bonsky, Annabelle Brame, Diamond Brown, Sara Brown, Logan Burg, Adam Cable, Lauren Carlton, Joshua Chaffin, Jahnessa Clardy-Josephs, James Coleson, Joshua Couch, Peyton Crawford, Elizabeth D’Arcy, Suzanne D’Arcy, Andrew Davis, Kayla Davis, Hayden Douglas, Lauren Douglas, Emily Ebisawa, Melanie Epps, Sydney Ervin, Zachary Eudailey, Thomas Evelyn, Courtney Farries, Ellie Ferrell, Gabriel Fisher-Diehl, Madison Foley, Jennifer Fowlkes, Augustine Gilbride, Spencer Gilland, Sarah Godsey, Aiden Grant, Jessica Gray, Katelyn Gray, Lance Gray, Alexander Grey, Denalyah Harris, Jaylen Harris, William Harris, Madalyn Heath, Madison Heidelbert, McKenzie Hinks, Madeleine Hollar, Corinne Horjus, Haley Hyndshaw, Louis Iampaglia, Gabrielle Jackson, Katelyn Jackson, Julius Jacobs, Karie James, Kylie Johnson, Lindsey Johnson, Patrick Johnson, Caroline Jones, Gannon Jones, Nekhita Kassey, Caleb King, Kevin Kurek, Natasha Lange, Luis Leis Campos, Alayna Loveland, Grace Lysek, Chandler Madison, Alexander Maers, David Mantlo, Joycelynn Marcello, Paul Mary, Jared McCaughan, Cosette Mellas, Payton Melvin, Juan Mickel-Jones, Andrew Miller, Lindsey Moncrief, Zachurie Morse, Amber Oakes, Daniel Orlandi, Robert Payne, Makayla Proffitt, Brianna Rawls, Calvin Reeves, Abigail Reynolds, Morgan Richmond, Samuel Robinson, Dylan Rooks, Briana Ross, MacKenzie Salzer, Karl Schneider, Rebeka Scott, Morgan Setzer, Ginna Simmons, Alexis Small, Hayden Smith, Marisa Smith, Kerstin Snyder, Abby Sprigg, Caleb Stark, Gwyneth Stubbs, Matthew Swartout, Kalera Tuttle, Adam Vaughan Jr., Makenzie Verlander, Jackson Walker, Molly Wallace, Brittany Walton, Kaitlyn Ward, Rafael Waters, Ann Waybright, Mikerra Weeden, Taylor Weedon, Trevor West, Tyler Williams, Jasmine Wingfield, Sierra Womack, Josi Woodfin.

Grade 12- Joseph Allen III, Connor Arnold, Nakoma Austin, Noah Babin, Kimberly Bardales-Diaz, Chantale’ Barder, Dominic Baum, Nathan Baum, Jacob Bennette, Christine Best, Gabriel Bollhorst, Brandon Bonner, Morgan Bowman, Hailey Brady, Savannah Brady, Jake Bredehoft, Katherine Brightwell, James Brooks, Daisha Brown, Jacob Broz, Elianna Burgos, Sarah Buscarino, Alexis Butler, Benjamin Caldwell, Abigail Carlson, Robert Causway, Jessica Chambers, Jacqueline Clardy-Josephs, Abigail Clarke, Haley Cleaver, Tyler Colgin, Madison Courtney, Abbey Coutu, Braden Coutu, Jared Crawford, Jennifer Critz, Rylie Cross, Emery D’Arcy, Jack Daniels, Nia Darrisaw, Brendan Day, Logan Deters, Michael Drain, Kenji Ebisawa, Justine Eckert, Thomas Ellis, Adam Ferris, Alex Foley, Brooke Forsythe, Alexis Gogets, Travis Greene, Montana Grindstaff, Benjamin Hager, Trevor Hardesty, Jade Hazeltine, John Holland, Jada Hooker, Mackenzie Horner, Karsyn Justice, Jolie Kamm, Brianna Keena, Brooke Kelly, Madison Kerr, Robb Kinder, Christopher Krawiec, Mary Lawson, Barton Leader III, George Leong, Khadija Manning, Joshua Mara, Taneiya Matlock, Ryan Mayes, Connor McBrayer, Marley McCartney, Lyndsey McCauley, Reilly McWhorter, Alexa Mills, Emily Montecalvo, Katherine Navarrete, Margaret Oakes-Gantz, Forrest Parker, Alexandria Peace, Kyle Peck, Seth Perez, Catherine Perrine, Danielle Peyton, Torii Pickett, Shane Pitts, Clarence Reeders Jr., Todd Reynolds, Jonathan Reynosa Gonzalez, John Richart II, Daron Robbins, Ashley Roberson, Madison Rowe, Regan Shumaker, Aidan Smith, Breyden Smith, Brody Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Hannah Spence, Devin Spradlin, Trey Staub, Breanna Sublett, Caitlin Thompson, Christopher Wade, Haley Wagner, Benjamin Wallace, Verner Whitecotton Jr., Matthew WIechman, Bray Wiggins, Emily Wilson, Taylor Yates, Abigail Young, Ciara Young.