New Kent Charles City Chronicle

News for New Kent County and Charles City County, Virginia | December 8, 2019

New Kent Public Schools First Quarter Honor Rolls 2019-2020

By Community Member | November 20, 2019 11:23 pm

George Watkins Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Allyana Aryeh, Nathan Atkins, Brayden Batkins, Jillian Bender, Lucas Berry, Riley Bonds, Adam Bryant, James Burrell IV, Nehemiah Christian, Thomas Cyrus, Cayden Dickerson, Loganne Felts, Damian Foster, Brody Goodman, Colten Hall, Ryan Harris, Ketyn James, William Keane, Matthew Long, Samuel Luck, Raelyn Marino, Harper Moore, Elizabeth O’Connor, Jaelyn Petty, Laniyah Randolph, Anna Rice, Ava Robertson, Joshua Rosser, Owen Rudd, Sidney Slosjarik, Charlestyn Steele, James Taylor III, Balin Terry, Nathan Thomas, Lula VanBourgondien, Tenley Wood, Drex Wright. A/B Honor Roll: Larry Akrie III, Hunter Blankenship, Denver Bower, Brody Boyd, Desiree Brown, Messiah Brown, Emery Callahan, Kaylyn Clements, Sophia Cox, Bryson Coyne, Zachary Daughtrey, Morgan Gifford, Mackenzie Gray, Owen Gregory, Hunter Hall, Noah Hall, Ayden Hanky, Kaylee Harris, Paige Heidler, Audrey Hudson, Olivia Hudson, Samantha Hylton, Allison Hysell, Marla Johnson, Karina Jones, Drake Keckler, Danica Kornreich, Owen Lawson, Chase Lull, Natalie Marable, Wyatt Marshall, Dennis McClendon Jr., Mason McDaniel, Braylen Mickens, Addison Moore, Andrew Nelson, Vyktorya Otey, Eli Outten, Riley Porter, Cody Redman, Ailyn Reid, Sebastian Reyes, Nigel Richardson, Kaylee Shackleford, Brock Stargell, Samantha Underwood, Madison Vogt, Sebastian Washington, Ana Yeaneh, Jacob Yingling.

Grade 4- All A’s: Georgia Ancarrow, Ava Brandon, Colton Brewer, Savannah Burrell, Caleb Chandler, Bella Del Monico-Page, Zoe Doucet, Haliah Douglas, William Ferrell, Noelle Friedriszik, Owen John, Ethan Johnson, Hannah Kubicki, Sebastian Lavini, Peyton Marcinkevich, Virginia Miller, Rayne Otey, Carinne Pagano, Josiah Pulling, Samantha Reiss, Carter Roy, Braxton Rudd, Haileee Saunders, Josiah Soult, Owen Stroop, Ella Sutton, Haven Thompson, Clara Wigley, Lillianna Wood. A/B Honor Roll: Amiya Armstead, Cadee Bennett, Kaylee Bickett, Lauren Bratcher, Danica Brewster, Jackson Brooks, Mackenzie Brubeck, Kaylee Campbell, Davis Chandler, Ava Cook, Nicholas Cortina, Logan Cramer, Faith DeVoss, Gabriella Dongieux, Lilith Featherston, MacKenzie Gainey, Charles Galbraith II, Lacey Gauldin, Bella Gordon, Summer Greiner, Aiden Hollis, Joseph Jingluski, Sumer Kirk, Jackson Koch, Maren Lawton, Alyssa Leake, Jordan Leonard, Cooper Lewis, Colson Liles, Erik Lindstrom, Morgan Macy, Jordan Meade, Matthew Mizelle, Bridgette Page, Hunter Page, Colton Passut, Brady Renick, Carli Robertson, Tori Robertson, Serenity Seay, Adryan Shackleford, Aubrey Shipp, Tyler Siebert, Madison Stone, Devyn Sullard, Meadow Sullard, Clare Taggart, Kaidence Taylor, Jada Turner, Leighton Wills, Christopher Wolfe, Logan Wright.

Grade 5- All A’s: Aaryanna Aryeh, Caroline Bandy, Katelyn Beckham, Keegan Branch, Lydia Brewer, Morgan Capps, Addison Chandler, Gage Cheek, Andrew Crump, Lucas Figuly, Mia Gill, Bryden Goodman, Ryan Griffith-LaFond, Devin Hayes, Dylan Holloway, Carmyn Jenkins, Aiden Johnson, Brennan Johnson, Braxton Lee, Nichloas Lovin, Caleb Marable, Lily Monroe, Lorelai Mooradian, Katelynn Moore, Boden-Andreus Naputi, Brayden O’Hara, Abram Petry, Joyanna Reeves, Taylor Robertson, Layla Sale, Owen Sherman, Cameryn Stanley, Colton Stevens, Hannah Stevens, Keagan Stevens, Grayson Strickler, Kelsey Sutton, Kaleigh Thomas, Raegan Wade, William Wilson Jr. A/B Honor Roll: Jose Alicea-Gransback IV, Gamble Austin, Jack Baldwin, Samuel Barkley, Dylan Bowman, Raegan Carnohan, Neo Christian, Alexis Crawford, Colby Denton, Sylvester DePriest Jr., Richard Edwards Jr., Emilee Edwards, Pepper Ferrell, Jaxon Foreman, Rebecca Hallock, Austin Hannabass, Kyleigh Harlow, Joshua Harris, Samantha Harris, Anna Henley, Lily Jackson, Shyanna King, Rashad Leeper, Caleb Longest, Hayden Loving, Aiden McLaughlin, Andrew McNabb, Dayton Meekins, Robert Mitchell, Sean Moore, Marley Munroe, Noah Nelson, Julia Noll, Owen Payne, Sophia Reyes, Jackson Robertson, Rachael Rogers, Kaitlyn Rosser, Kenley Rowe, Arelia Ruiz, Ariel Scearce, Christian Scott, Wendall Scott, Joseph Smith, Wyatt Spencer, Amber Stone, Ethan Terry, Kaymeron Torrence, Courtney Turner, Victoria Verdu, Kayleigh Walker, William Walker, Madison Watson, Peyton Wheeler, Rella Whelan, Chase Wilson, Daegon WImer, Christianna Yeganeh.

New Kent Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Kirstin Adkins, Ainsley Allen, Keagan Austin, Molly Borszich, Benjamin Brandenburger, Wyatt Carlson, Anna Carper, Aspen Carroll, Lily Crowell, Jonathan Cruz, Janela Emery, Kaylee Fischer, Samantha Herring, Brinley Hunt, Grace Hutton, Marleigh Lacy, Robert Lutterloh, Brielle Maness, Jeremiah Martin, Bella McNamee, Marlowe Merritt, Audrey Richards, Helen Richards, Cam Richardson, Connor Robinson, Liliah Sapel, Abigail Schaub, Nature Sea, John Smith Jr., Macey Smith, Chloe SMolnik, Saadira Walker, Rhys Wilson, Emily Woodall. A/B Honor Roll: Gigi Allen, Brody Baldwin, Chloe Beamon, Dylan Beasley, Chelsea Brown, Jacob Burgos Rodriguez, Winston Chilton, Thomas Claver, Riley Cobb, Dominic Cornett, Andrea Coyote-Parra, Connor Crary, Layla Crowell, Kasey DeRose, Amelia Eacho, Layla Fessman, Olivia Fish, William Fisher III, Joseph Holmes, Noah Horner, Kenley Jefferson, Grayson Johnson, Jackson Jones, Jesse Kelley Jr., Tamaira Lee, Skylar Lehman, Joseph Maltese, Luis Martinez-Moreno, Leela Mauro, Jonah McFall, Arianna McIntyre, Hunter Mclain-Rudd, Bennett Mikelaites, Caroline Mikelaites, Thomas Milby, Kingzley Mimms, Shayna Morse, Jordan Mullins, Savannah Norton, Chelsea Owens, James Philbates, Haylee Phillips, Harper Proffitt, Kylie Rogers, Faith Rollins, Liam Salmon, Michael Sampery Jr., Savannah Swenk, Travis Tessanear, Isla Trowbridge, Austin Turner, Chloe Upperman, Gabriel Wallace, Mikayla Weeks, KeMyah Wilson, Marnae Woolridge, Michael Wooten Jr., Michaela Young.

Grade 4- All A’s: Khoen Allen, Peyton Bathurst, Matthew Blankenship, Chloe Coyle, Eisley Crain, Camden Evelyn, Taylar Felts, Brooklyn Fleischman, Gregory Guy II, Dylan Hill, Aidan Horne, Gabrielle Hunter, Brinklee Marrs, Audrey McTheny, Morgan Miller, Delaney Montgomery, Harper Nogueras, Alyssa Norton, Joseph O’Loughlin, Rylan Opett, Kenzly Pankey, Ethan Parry, Emily Relyea, Scarlet Rodgers, Carly Sachs, Destiny Sebaster, Gretchen Smith, Victoria Taylor, Jillian Wingfield, Kyleigh Young. A/B Honor Roll: Grady Allen, Kaniyah Atkinson-Cowles, Cohen Bachman, Zachary Barder, Mia Barranies Tassara, Benjamin Berry, Lillian Billups, Kaiden Burnside, Aujyie Ceasar, Chase Cheatham, Peyton Chitwood, Cameron Cline, Madison DeRose, Ja’Veah Douglas, Trey Driscole, Jackson East, Skyler Freeman, Kaylee Godall, Blake Gregory, Addison Haven, Carter Henning, Anna Hetzel, Ayrick Hutchinson, Rayna Jefferson, Ava Jenkins, Ella Jenkins, Michaela Jinnette, Alyssa Luntzer, Callie Lyon, Hazel Maloney, Arianna McCoy, Jonathan Nolasco, Isla O’Connell, Isaac Pfeifer, Khloe Poorman, Jacquelynn Roane, Brynnlee Ronan, Yashaya Rountree El, Abigail Salzer, Mason Schalasny, Andersen Seely, Diamond Shelton, Grayson Smith, Ian Smith, Madalyn Smith, Anderson Starkweather, Riley Thomas, Gabriel Torres, Stella Waltman, Eva Walker, Dylan Warren, Chase Watkins, Jacob Whatley, Blair Williams, Izeaha Workman.

Grade 5- All A’s: Kaitlyn Andrews, Chandler Ashley, Ronin Austin, Noah Barnett, Bailey Borszich, Keegan Brancifortl, Carter Brooks, Madison Callis, Bristol Curry, Andrea Dallaire, Tobey Davis, Landon Evans, Jazmin Garcia-Neri, Tanner Harper, Jonathan Hochman, Thomas Jackson Jr., Hannah Justice, Addison Keister, Penelope Maldonado, Lia Maltese, Jamie Martin, Sydney Miller, Kristopher Morgheim, Lily Newman, Mia Norzagaray, Christopher Patotn Jr., Abram Scott, Africa Scott, Orion Soderholm, Christian Veloso, Dwight Voelker, Skylar Weedon, Kendall White, Brooklyn Wiles, Sebastian Yates, Liam Young. A/B Honor Roll: Logan Atkins, Isabella Banitez, Sydney Bivins, McKenna Bond, Makayla Boroughs, Nevaeh Bozzell, Ethan Bragg, Oliver Brandenburger, Samara Browne, Janoah Burroughs, Brayden Caldwell, Hadassah Cardman, Thomas Cashin, Vannder Cazares, Addison Cole, Jacob Crowell, Nathaniel Davenport, Victoria Fish, Mia Forbes, Dahlla Grech, Branden Hall, Wesley Haltiner, Reuben Henry III, Quinton Hodges, Savannah Houser, Jewel Jackson, Liam Janks, Connor Kinley, Evelyn Kirkland, Demitrius Knorr, Logan LeBlanc, John LeLeux, Lillian Luck, Cameron Lunsford, Noah Matherly, Rachel McClure, Luca Micali, Legend Mimms, Trevor Nelthropp, Nathaly, Nolasco, Maliyah Otey, Braddigan Perry, Nicholas Rice, Jacey Rountree, Abigail Rynders, Hannah Saunders, Ashton Savage, Olivia Sayers, Jonathan Schaffer, Claire Selden, Nathaniel Stanley, Bryce Sutherland, Gavin Thacker, Brattin Trimbath, Sherman Wynn III, James Yates, Mackenzie Young, Guliana Zierk.

New Kent Middle School

Grade 6- All A’s: Kaylee Anderson, Lillian Bailey, Lilith Ballantine, Tanner Bender, Lane Boyette, Savannah Breeden, Sage Brocious, Destiny Bryant, Max Burmeiste,r Madelynn Call, Victoria Carey, Austin Carnley, Sierra Carreon, Nicholas Cottrell, Noah Cox, Brandon Crooms, Cheyanna Davis, Carina Dolci, Andrew Fallon, Kiana Foster, Daltan Frederick, Alahna Gadsden, Taylor Grubb, Isabell Henshaw, Rylan Horne, Autumn Jackson, Landon Jones, William Jordon, Christian Joyner, Marianna Kagey, Zoe Klein, Dylan Konings, Alyssa Lacy, Nathan Lacy, Emily Lamb, Evan Land, Daniel Lindsey, Jonathan Madson, Julia McClintock, Kyle McLean, Sir Mimms, Quinn Morrison, Avery Nixon, Camden Norgueras, Riley Norman, Liam O’Connell, Cheyanne Oakes, Leah Parrish, Seth Read, Joshua Reedy, Peyton Rochon, Gabriella Sayers, Isak Schneider, Ashley Simmons, Olivia Skrinski, Collin Smolnik, Jonah Sorrell, Samuel SPruell, Richard Stone, Desirae Stowe, Julian Thompson, Alyssa Thorp, Noah Warren, Herbert Wathan III, Madelyn White, Chase Wiles. A/B Honor Roll: Owen Agee, Mohammad ALmasri, Deven Bailey, Brandon Banks Jr., Michael Barder II, Noah Bates, Joshua Baum, Lillian Beasley, Joseph Belcher, Haley Bennett, Jeffery Berry, Aidyn Blair, Caleb Blankenship, Rickie Bruzzese, Peyton Carroll, Cayden Carter, Cole Carter, Halie Chassereau, William Cheeley IV, Nathaniel Christian IV, Georgia Christian, Shawn Clemmons, Lauren Curry, Steven Daniel, Rebecca Davis, Eric Dean, Jonathan Diaz-Cormier, Hayley Dickerson, Ethan Dickinson, Delilah Doolittle, Taylor Dunham, Jared Edeza, Sydney Eubank, Erin Finnegan, Camden Fitchett, Norah Friedriszik, Shawn Gammon, Lauren Garnett, Zhanay General, Bre’Aunna Gourdine, Delayna Guthrie, Hannah Hadad, Hunter Haden, Eric Heath Jr., Carter Heath, Patrick Hibbert Jr., Addison Hicks, Liam Holloway, Mackenzie Homan, Ariana Jackson, Ericka Jackson, Darren Jenkins, Colton Johns, Liam Johnston, Bryanna Jones, Julia Kline, Madison Knicely, Addison Kubicki, Thaddeus Kwolek, Brianna Lavini, Finnegan Leggett, Mariah Leonard, Lilly Manuel, Maggie Marshall, Mia Marshburn, Shawn Mary, Emerie Meredith, John Mihalcoe V, Adam Moore, Cayden Moore, Hayle Morse, Ayden Myers, Ethan Navey, Taylor Nichols, Laila Ortiz, Natalie Paxton, Natalie Payne, John Peace IV, Clayton Purgason, Brandon Ramey, Victoria Ranschaert, Chase Rasmussen, Robert Rogers, Leah Rounds, Kaelyn Ryan, Hannah Sachs, Logan Schwertfager, Kathleen Segreto, Taylor Shaffar, Hannah Shaw, Cayden Sheaffer, Rylie Sherman, Ethan SIlsby, Alexis Silva, Annslea Simmons, Eva Simos, Clair Sipe, Reagan Smith, Olivia Spears, Sahara Sprowal, Chase Stanley, Stephen Stazenski, Caden Stone, Camron Thomas, Jessica Thompson, Kailey Tuck, Julie Underwood, Kathryn Whatley, Paris Whitehead, Sophia Whitehouse, Blake Wood, Marty Wray, Ivy Wright, Kingston Young.

Grade 7- All A’s: Alline Alexander, Olivia Allen, Evelyn Batkins, Theodore Bolan, Laurel Bond, Adaleigh Bragg, Liberty Britt, Aubrey Bull, Cambell Coyle, Ava Cramer, Kyle Diggs, Michelle Drake, Abigail Felts, Meghan Fly, Logan Fritts, Fallon Greenawalt, Savannah Greiner, Savannah Hicks, Jacob Hill, Hayden Hillis, Faith Hynes, Leyna Johnson, Abbie Kegley, Abbigail Lovin, Bradan Manns, Abigail McLaughlin, Caleb Merritt, Avie Moore, Alondra Nava, Va’Nyah Otey, Tristan Pagano, Avah Petry, Chloe Phillips, Riley Phillips, Molly Randall, Caleb Relyea, William Roy, Valeria Silva-Martinez, Teagan Soderholm, Alyssa Swarringim, Caroline Swynford, Dakota Thompson, Faith Turner, Vivianna Veloso, Josephine Voelker, Wayne Wagner, Mackenzie Waltrip, Maxwell WHealton, Jillian Wilson, William Winters, Bianca Yates. A/B Honor Roll: Harrison Adams, Gavin Adkins, Adelina Aryeh, Kody Baker, Madison Barnett, Lucas Bassetti, Makayla Bathurst, Marley Bonds, Ashlyn Bristow, Amore’ Brown, Emilee Brown, Lindsey Bruzzese, Liam Callahan, Dylan Clark, Hannah Couch, John Facer, Kayli Freville, Vanisha Gaitor, Adair Gifford, Emily Haden, Hunter Harlow, Austin Haynes, Justin Henley, Daniela Hernandez, Michael Hetzel, Luke Holloway, Toby Hybiak, Madison Johnson, William Kent, Macy Kerr, William King, Grisham Kirkland, Ashlyn Kramer, Cassidy Larochelle, Casey Lawton, Austin Lookhart, Mackenzie Loveland, Hayley Marabel, Shianne Marcello, Madison McDaniel, Jade McKenney, John Merritt, Libby Noll, Isaiah Onks, Brianna Otey, Neeley Pesola, Marlee Peters, Laney Proffitt, Isabelle Ranschaert, Madison Rhoades, Kendall Robertson, William Ross, Morgan Schalasny, Olivia Scott, Breanna Searle, Delaney Sherman, Camden Smith, Christine Sprouse, Samuel Stamper, Steven Stone, William Sutherland, Isabelle Sydnor, Riley Tapawan, Carter Tas, Alyssa Thomas, Chelsey Thompson, Mathieu Trezza, Owen Vasek, Jovany Velazquez, Scarlette Voelker, Emily Ward, Tyler Warren, Dakota Webster, Preston Wheeler, Ava Wilkinson, Makenna Williams, Jessica Wilson, Parker Wood.

Grade 8- All A’s: Aden Alexander, William Ashley, Ridge Batchelor, Jason Bennett, Alivia Boyd, Lily Brame, Olivia Carey, Bryson Carlton, Courtney Carter, Laura Clark, Tyler Culpepper, Carsyn Delph, Haylee Dodson, Camden Elrod, Derek Fallon, Brett Ferry, John Fulks, Hope Giewont, Amber Greiner, Aisling Gutierrez, Nathaneil Henshaw, Alyssa Jones, Heather Lang, Samuel Lang, Aiden Longest, Sophie Mainwaring, Charles McClintock, Chase Melton, Hannah Milby, Sarah Miller, Sydney Nixon, Lily Ohlschlager, Casey Oens, Hannah Perkins, Kaleigh Redman, Carson Ryan, Maria Seeterlin, Allie Smith, Aidan Sweeney, Abagail Taylor-Hall, Lydia Woodall, Maci Wray, Lanie Zuzma. A/B Honor Roll: Jaylon Acree, Gabriella Adkins, Joelle Agee, Granton Austin, Madison Bailey, Payton Bailey, Kevin Baker, Curtis Bronder, Ara Buchman, Anna Chisenhall, Brooke Clemmons, Evan Cloninger, Vanessa Cooper, Joshua Cottrell, Hope Couch, Carrington Coyle, Tanner Crary, Jayla Crump, Drezdyn Davis, Joanna Eimes, Christian Elam, Aryanna England, Tyler Ervin, Taylor Eubank, Coltan Frederick, Blake Fritts, Kyle Gibson, Logan Greenawalt, Tabitha Gutierrez, Ethan Hanson, Madeline Hardesty, Serena Herring, Ashley Hobbs, Gabin Johnson, Kayla Jones, Carson Lacy, Nishema Lawrence, Ava Lawson, Matthew Luck, Parker McBrayer, Dillon Mickles, Joshua Mills, Blaize-Azree Naputi, Rachel Newman, Raina Niles, Cameron Nutt, Katherine Payne, Taylor Pullen, Amanda Quinn, John Redick, Mallory Rice, Cressida Roberts, Ti’Yana Robinson, Logan Rooks, Alexis Sarquah, Marshall Shebelski, Ya’ves Shelton, Luke Sherman, Quynn Smith, Melissa Sorensen, Jaxson Sorrell, Ylanna Timberlake, Isabella Torres, Marcy Underwood, Amelia Wathan, Landon Watson, John West, Kaylee Wise, Zachary Wiseman, Daphne Wray.

New Kent High School

Grade 9- Cameron Adkins, Ema Allen, Braidyn Bailey, Paige Baldwin, Stephanie Ballantine, Alexandria Barder, Joseph Batkins, Seth Bayens, Meredith Beach, Trevor Bender, Catherine Bennett, Madison Blakemore, Jackson Bond, Ellis Branch, Dakota Brooks, Austin Brown, Shane Brown, Emily Burke, Alexander Butler, Mary Butts, Jonathan Campbell, Isaiah Carr, Kayleigh Carter, Morgan Ciska, Maia Cook, Hannah Copeland, Benjamin Crispin, Summer Croswell, Ashley Davis, Elizabeth Davis, Alabama Dean, Emma Denton, Katherine Diaz-Cormier, Elizabeth DiLandro, Dana Douglas, Palmer Douglas, Kaitlyn Drake, Zackary Elbourn, Kathleen Eleftheriou, Trevor Evelyn, Dillan Ferguson, Katherine Fly, Christian Freville, Harley Gastrich, Madison Gilbert, Melanie Gilbert, Kaci Godsey, Haley Goldman, CHadman Gourley, Jordan Gray, Madison Green, Ryan Grey, Adan Grimes, Michael Harlow, Zachary Harris, Brayden Heath, Kendall Hicks, Carter Hillis, Logan Hodge, Ashley Hunt, Savanna Hust, Aiden Hutchinson, Aubrey Hyndshaw, Ella Joel, Anele Jones, Patrick Jordon, Nathan Karaffa, Toni Kegley, Holden King, Reagan Klevesahl, Hayden Krause, Tyler Langlais, Erica Larochelle, Dante Lassiter, Tahmeara Lee, Brett Lookhart, Carlee Lowry, Meredith Madson, Phoenix Marks, Cristal Martinez, Lawson Matthews, Reece May, Shelby McCauley, Lily McCord, David McCoy, Emma McCoy, Sophie McLaughlin, Ivy McLean, Daniel Meyer, David Mihalcoe, Molly Milby, Makenzie Mills, Morgan Mills, Leah Moeller, Rachel Moore, Chloe Morris, Patrick Mott II, Kali Moy, Sheridan Neie, Katelyn Norman, Jose’ Norzagaray, Kayla Nunnally, Natalea Odell, Daniel Ortega Jr., Natalia Ortiz, Micah Owen, Colby Page, Kaitlynn Payne, Abigail Powers, Campbell Proffitt, Ashiana Propes-Osborne, Thomas Pullen, Samantha Quinn, Trace Ragland, Katherine Rice, Madison Rich, Cadence Roberts, Kellan Roberts, Zachary Robertson, Katie Ross, Saniel Rudolph, Reagan Rynders, Ivy Sartain, Elizabeth Segreto, Annabella Seoane, Faith Siebert, Alijah Smith, Marcus Southerland, Sage SPorbert, Reese Stamper, Theron Staub, Logan Stevens, Kiyah Stokes, Lillian Stowe, Brooke Swarringim, Serra Swartout, DeAndre Taylor, Hailey Thomposon, Charity Timberlake, Camden Trezza, Carly Turner, Savannah Turner, Colby Tye, Ashley Verdu, Sol Vidal, Carrington Vines, Edward Wagner, Alyssa Walden, Juliet Walls, Josephine Waltrip, Gabriela Waters, Peyton Wheeler, Riley Whelan, Mary Wilkinson, Ashlynne Williams, Raylin Wills, Dakota Wilson, Margaret Winters, Mary Wood, Elijah Wright, Antony Zheng.

Grade 10- Jeyce Adkins, Sophia Adkins, Emmalee Alford, Gabriel Almasri, Elin Anderson, Olson Bachman, Domonic Baker, Haley Baker, Ellison Batchelor, Stephen Bennett, Jason Best, Brooks BLottner, Christine Bowman, Brooke Boyer, Kelsey Brady, Max Bredehoft, Olivia Brightwell, Joseph Buchman, Alyssa Buludis, Sadie Call, Ryan Cannon, Luke Carlton, Aiden Carroll, Caroline Carter, Cole Daniels, Haley Davis, Lance Deters, William Diggs, Lauryn Donbrosky, Hannah Drewer, Ian Durkee, James DuVal, Kirsten Eberly, Ezra Estrello, Madeleine Facer, Mohja Filfil, Jake Flippo, Clara Foster, Logan Grederick, You Gao, Samantha Garrett, Logan Gaulin, Rosemarie GIlbride, Tabitha Gill, Campbell Gowdy, Ellie Gray, Russell Hager, Aaron Harris, Brandon Heffinger, Akira Hicks, Brady Hillis, Ayden Hobbs, Ellie Hobson, Curtis Hodges, Jackson Holloway, Morgan Jackson, Hadessah Johnson, Arikah Jones, Kayla Jones, Chase Kelly, Zander Klein, Stacey Lindsey, Daniel Long, Quinn Lysek, Tyler Mara, Waverly Marshall, Zane Martyn, Darian Mason, Savana Masuicca, Scott Matthews II, Avery McBrayer, Jaiden McCoy, Logan McKenney, Colin Mehalko, Aiden Melton, Gabriel Merritt, Kailey Mihalcoe, Karyss Milby, Amanda Moon, Joshua Mueller, McKenna Mueller, Janiyah Murray, Norah Murray, Grant Norman, Jordan Owens, Alex Patterson, Ethan Payne, Mea Picone, John Porter III, Brayson Pridemore, Nicholas Redman, Elisa Reeves, Brianna Richardson, Blake Robertson, Morgan Robinson, Caleb Rollston, Christopher Rose Jr., Elizabeth Ross, Grady Rounds, Amy Rudolph, Shelby Savage, Noah Schneider, Donald Seeterlin, Jessica Sizemore, William Small, Andrea Sorensen, Melissa Spangler, Cassidy Stevens, Chase Strong, Shiloh Strong, Aaron Sweeney, Jack Swynford, Myles Tall, Treyvon Taylor, Jose Torre Peon, Caleb Upton, Nicholas Vafiadis, Kyle Vaughan, Charlotte Verdu, Lauren Vick, Lucy Vick, Kendal Vorous, Mason Walker, Cheyenne Webster, Joel Weiner, RIlee West, Allyson Whitehead, Kaleb Wiles, Ashley Wilson, Jacob Wood, Erin Zahn.

Grade 11- Megan Adkins, Rayna Alfonso, Gavin Allen, David Amadeo, Matthew Baker, Isaac Barber, Christiana Barder, Jenna Barnes, Shelby Battilana, Haylie Bayens, Preston Belcher, Tyler Bender, Olivia Bennett, Rachel Bollhorst, Samantha Bradner-Beverly, Alexis Brandon, Tiana Bronder, Yaz’mine Brown, Logan Broz, Luke Broz, Matthew Burgos, Janaya Burrell, Eric Caldwell, Victoria Caldwell, Joseph Campbell, Madison Capps, Jill Cardwell, Tyler Carlton, Benjamin Collier, Annabell Cotharn, Jesse Cousins, Samantha Crewe, Kenna Crispin, Halie Cruise, Gracie Ellis, Kamryn Faison, Farrah Filfil, Natalie FIlipowicz, Conner Ford, Kara Frazier, Queen Frazier, Kiersten Fuller, Joshua Gilbert, Brianna Glenn, Emma Grant, Adam Gray, Michaela Griles, Wade Grubbs, Nathaniel Hager, Madison Halsey, Justin Harris, Kevin Harris, Joshua Hathaway, Parker Hinks, Brayden Hohman, Scotty Hutto Jr., Benjamin Johnson, Christian Jones, Christopher Jones, Abigail Joseph, Ann Kain, Roy Kegler IV, MacKenzie Kerr, Madison Kidd, Kaylei Kipper, Noelle Kruger, Emma Lawson, Myra Leckner, Kyndall LeRoy, Abigail Lindsey, Mattison Loomis, Skye Lumpkin, Abigail Madson, Emily Mainwaring, Christopher Martell, Ruth Martin, Zeal Martinez, Gary Marx, Hannah Meyer, Kirsten Miller, Dartaveus Moody, Christian Moore, Jhuliana Moresi, Fatima Nava-Mercado, Janki Patel, Alec Pesola, Tamia Pickett, Logan Powell, Ann Powers, Justin Pullen, Brianna Rhoades, Tyler Richardson, Brylea Ricks, Alyssa Roberts, Tristan Rochon, Nia Rogers, Jesse Rolston, Hannah Rosser, Brogan Rountree, Amanda Rowe, Tavian Rudolph, Zachary Seay, Taylor Sheaffer, Tara Smith, Rylee Soliamani, Allison Sours, Nathan Staskiel, Hailey Stewart, Janet Sweat, Reca Testerman, Faith Thompson, Sariah Tirado, Zachary Tuck, Lauren Turner, Chase Usher, Ashton Vail, Juliun Vogt, Lindsey Vorous, Gavin Webb, Emma West, Philip Whitecotton, Anabel Williams, Richard Wood, Kevin Woolard, Carly Yates.

Grade 12- Avery Adams, Ayiana Adkins, Eva Aquino, Zachary Bartlett, Avery Bell, Jacob Bennette, Taryn Bonsky, Megan Bowles, Annabelle Brame, Daisha Brown, Diamond Brown, Sara Brown, William Bull, Logan Burg, Adam Cable, Lauren Carlton, Olivia Carlton, Joshua Chaffin, Jamar Christian, Zach Christman, Jahnessa Clardy-Josephs, Jalesia Clardy-Josephs, Taylor Clemnts, James Coleson, Jocelin Corrales-Norzagaray, Isis Cutler, Elizabeth D’Arcy, Suzanne D’Arcy, Andrew Davis, Lauren Douglas, Emily Ebisawa, Melanie Epps, Sydney Ervin, Thomas Evelyn, Courtney Farries, Ellie Ferrell, Madison Foley, Jennifer Fowlkes, Jason Fudala, Augustine GIlbride, Spencer GIlland, Colette Girouard, Sarah Godsey, Aiden Grant, Jessica Gray, Late;um Grau. RPger Gregpru. Denalyah Harris, Jaylen Harris, Raven Harris, William Harris, Madalyn Heath, Madison Heidelberg, Paige Hillis, McKenzie Hinks, Madeleine Hollar, Corinne Horjus, Haley Hyndshaw, Louis Iampaglia, Sierra Isbell, Gabrielle Jackson, Julius Jacobs, Karie James, Kylie Johnson, Lindsey Johnson, Patrick Johnson, Caroline Jones, Gannon Jones, Nathaniel Kagey, Nekhita Kassey, Brooke Kelly, Caleb King, Grant Kowal, Kevin Kurek, Natasha Lange, Luis Leis Campos, Riley Lipscomb, Alayna Loveland, Hunter Lumpkin, Grace Lysek, Chandler Madison, Alexander Maers, Joycelynn Marcello, Paul Mary, Jared McCaughan, Sarah McGinley, Cosette Mellas, Payton Melvin, Juan Mickel-Jones, Andrew Miller, Lindsey Moncrief, Zachurie Morse, Amber Oakes, Adam Olgers, Marcia Otey, Haily Patterson, Robert Payne, Izabella Pezza, Brianna Rawls, Calvin Reeves, Morgan Richmond, Samuel Robinson, Dylan Rooks, Tanner Rose, Briana Ross, MacKenzie Salzer, Karl Schneider, Rebeka Scott, Morgan Setzer, Ginna Simmons, Alexis Small, Hayden Smith, Marisa Smith, Abby Sprigg, Caleb Stark, Gwyneth Stubbs, Matthew Swartout, Nathan Thornton, Kalera Tuttle, Adam Vaughan Jr., Makenzie Verlander, Molly Wallace, Brittany Walton, Benjamin Ward Jr., Rafael Waters, Reagan Watkins, Mikerra Weeden, Taylor Weedon, Trevor West, Bray Wiggins, Tyler Williams, Jasmine Wingfield, Josi Woodfin.