New Kent Charles City Chronicle

News for New Kent County and Charles City County, Virginia | July 2, 2020

New Kent Public Schools Second Quarter Honor Rolls 2019-2020

By Community Member | February 12, 2020 8:59 pm

George Watkins Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Nathan Atkins, Brayden Batkins, Jillian Bender, Denver Bower, James Burrell IV, Natalie Call, Nehemiah Christian, Thomas Cyrus, Cayden Dickerson, Loganne Felts, Damian Foster, Brody Goodman, Colten Hall, Ryan Harris, Audrey Hudson, Olivia Hudson, Ketyn James, William Keane, Matthew Long, Samuel Luck, Raelyn Marino, Wyatt Marshall, Elizabeth O’Connor, Vyktoria Otey, Jaelyn Pety, Laniyah Randolph, Cody Redman, Ailyn Reid, Anna Rice, Ava Robertson, Joshua Rosser, Owen Rudd, Charlestyn Steele, James Taylor III, Balin Terry, Nathan Thomas, Lula VanBourgondien, Tenley Wood, Drex Wright. A/B Honor Roll: Larry Akrie III, Ailyana Aryeh, Audrey Batkins, Lucas Berry, Hunter Blankenship, Riley Bonds, Brody Boyd, Desiree Brown, Messiah Brown, Adam Bryant, Emery Callahan, Holden Carr, Kaylyn Clements, Sophia Cox, Bryson Coyne, Zachary Daughtrey, Thomas Galbraith, David Gauldin, Morgan Gifford, Mackenzie Gray, Owen Gregory, Hunter Hall, Noah Hall, Ayden Hanky, Kaylee Harris, Paige Heidler, Ellyn Houston, Samantha Hylton, Allison Hysell, Marla Johnson, Karina Jones, Drake Keckler, Danica Kornreich, Owen Lawson, Chase Lull, Natalie Marable, Dennis McClendon Jr., Mason McDaniel, Dylan Moore, Harper Moore, Peyton Murphy, Kiptyn Naggy, Andrew Nelson, Bodie Nowell, Christian Peace, Sebastian Reyes, Nigel Richardson, Kaylee Shackleford, Mason Skrinski, Sidney Slosjarik, Brock Stargell, Samantha Underwood, Gabriel Valerioti, Madison Vogt, Sebastian Washington, Jacob Yingling.

Grade 4- All A’s: Kaylee Bickett, Ava Brandon, Bella Del Monico-Page, Zoe Doucet, William Ferrell, Noelle Friedriszik, Owen John, Ethan Johnson, Hannah Kubicki, Peyton Marcinkevich, Virginia Miller, Rayne Otey, Josiah Pulling, Brady Renick, Carli Robertson, Tori Robertson, Carter Roy, Braxton Rudd, Josiah Soult, Owen Stroop, Clara Wigley, Christopher Wolfe. A/B Honor Roll: Georgia Ancarrow, Amiya Armstead, Cadee Bennett, Vincent Bohardt, Curtis Bolan, Lauren Bratcher, Colton Brewer, Danica Brewster, Jackson Brooks, Mackenzie Brubeck, Savannah Burrell, Kaylee Campbell, Caleb Chandler, Davis Chandler, Ava Cook, Nicholas Cortina, Logan Cramer, Faith DeVoss, Gabriella Dongieux, Haliah Douglas, Lilith Featherston, Charles Galbraith II, Lacey Gauldin, Toney Gauldin, Bella Gordon, Summer Greiner, Tyler Harris, Aiden Hollis, Joseph Jingluski, Emma Johnston, Sumer Kirk, Jackson Kock, Jackson Ladd, Sebastian Lavini, Maren Lawton, Alyssa Leake, Cooper Lewis, Colson Liles, Erki Lindstrom, Elijah Luck, Morgan Macy, Jordan Meade, Matthew Mizelle, Carinne Pagano, Bridgette Page, Hunter Page, Colton Passut, Samantha Reiss, Hailee Saunders, Serenity Seay, Adryan Shackleford, Aubrey Shipp, Tyler Siebert, Madison Stone, Devyn Sullard, Meadow Sullard, Ella Sutton, Haven Thompson, Jada Turner, Leighton Wills, Lillianna Wood.

Grade 5- All A’s: Aaryanna Aryeh, Gamble Austin, Caroline Bandy, Lydia Brewer, Morgan Capps, Addison Chandler, Gage Cheek, Andrew Crump, Emilee Edwards, Lucas Figuly, Jaxon Foreman, Mia Gill, Bryden Goodman, Ryan Griffith-LaFond, Rebecca Hallock, Dylan Holloway, Aiden Johnson, Brennan Johnson, Braxton Lee, Nicholas Lovin, Hayden Loving, Caleb Marable, Aiden McLaughlin, Andrew McNabb, Logan Meyer, Lorelai Mooradian, Katelynn Moore, Boden-Andreus Naputi, Noah Nelson, Julia Noll, Brayden O’Hara, Ambram Petry, Joyanna Reeves, Sophia Reyes, Taylor Robertson, Rachael Rogers, Kenley Rowe, Layla Sale, Colton Stevens, Hannah Stevens, Keagan Stevens, Amber Stone, Grayson Strickler, Kelsey Sutton, Kaleigh Thomas, Raegan Wade, Rella Whelan, William Wilson Jr., Daegon Wimer. A/B Honor Roll: Jose Alicea-Gransback IV, Jack Baldwin, Jordan Barber, Samuel Barkley, Katelyn Beckham, Dylan Bowman, Keegan Branch, Raegan Carnohan, Neo Christian, Camden Cowles, Alexis Crawford, Gage Davis, Sylvester DePriest Jr., Kaydence Elbourn, Pepper Ferrell, Austin Hannabass, Kyleigh Harlow, Joshua Harris, Samantha Haris, Devin Hayes, Anna Henley, Lily Jackson, Carmyn Jenkins, Moriah Johnson, Ryan Jones, Rashad Leeper, Caleb Longest, Dayton meekins, Robert Mitchell, Lily Monroe, Sean Moore, Marley Munroe, Cash Patterson, Owen Payne, John Pyle, Logan Rhodes-Woodfin, Jackson Robertson, Kaitlyn Rosser, Arelia Ruiz, Ariel Scearce, Christian Scott, Wendell Scott, Owen Sherman, Wyatt Spencer, Cameryn Stanley, Ethan Terry, David Thompson, Courtney Turner, Victoria Verdu, Kayleigh Walker, Madison Watson, Peyton Wheeler, Christianna Yeganeh.

New Kent Elementary School

Grade 3- All A’s: Kirstin Adkins, Molly Borszich, Wyatt Carlson, Aspen Carroll, Dominic Cronett, Lily Crowell, Janela Emery, Samantha Herring, Joseph Holmes, Marleigh Lacy, Tamaira Lee, Andrew Munn, Audrey Richards, Liliah Sabel, John Smith Jr., Macey Smith, Chloe Smolnik, Saadira Walker. A/B Honor Roll: Ainsley Allen, Gigi Allen, Keagan Austin, Brody Baldwin, Dylan Beasley, Benjamin Brandenburger, Chelsea Brown, Anna Carper, Winston Chilton, Riley Cobb, Andrea Coyote-Parra, Connor Crary, Layla Crowell, Kasey DeRose, Amelia Eacho, Layla fessman, Kaylee Fischer, Olivia Fish, Kaylyn Fitzpatrick, Kyra Gregory, Noah Horner, Brinley Hunt, Grace Hutton, Kenley Jefferson, Jackson Jones, Grace keel, Skylar Lehman, Robert Lutterloh, Joseph Maltese, Brielle Maness, Jeremiah Martin, Jonah McFall, Arianna McIntyre, Hunter Mclain-Rudd, Bella McNamee, Marlowe Merritt, Bennett Mikelaites, Caroline Mikelaites, Thomas Milby, Kingzley Mimms, Mckenna Morgheim, Shayna Morse, Savannah Norton, Haylee Phillips, Harper Proffitt, Helen Richards, Cam Richardson, Connor Robinson, Kylie Rogers, Faith Rollins, Liam Salmon, Michael Sampery Jr., Emma Stone, Savannah Swenk, Travis Tessenear, Isia Trowbridge, Austin Turner, Chloe Upperman, Gabriel Wallace, Mikayla Weeks, Rhys Wilson, Emily Woodall, Marnae Woolridge, Michael Wooten Jr.

Grade 4- All A’s: Khoen Allen, Keniyah Atkinson-Cowles, Zachary Barder, Peyton Bathurst, Matthew Blankenship, Chloe Coyle, Madison DeRose, Taylar Felts, Brooklyn Fleischman, Kaylee Godsil, Gregory Guy II, Anna Hetzel, Dylan Hill, Aidan Horne, Gabrielle Hunter, Alyssa Luntzer, Audrey McTheny, Morgan Miller, Delaney Montgomery, Harper Nogueras, Alyssa Norton, Joseph O’Loughlin, Rylan Opett, Ethan Parry, Emily Relyea, Jacqualynn Roane, Scarlet Rodgers, Carly Sachs, Abigail Selzer, Mason Schalssny, Destiny Sebester, Gretchen Smith, Anderson Starkweather, Gabriel Torres, Stella Waltman, Eva Walker, Jillian Wingfield. A/B Honor Roll: Grady Allen, Benjamin Berry, Colton Brewer, Kaiden Burside, Aujyia Ceasar, Cameron Cline, Eisley Crain, Ja’Veah Douglas, Wyatt Downard, Trey Driscole, Camden Evelyn, Luke Flippo, Skyler Freeman, MacKenzie Gainey, Blake Gregory, Jamison Hathaway, Carter Henning, Rayna Jefferson, Ava Jenkins, Ella Jenkins, Michaela Jinnette, Callie Lyon, Hazel Maloney, Brinklee Marrs, Arianna McCoy, Danielle Newell, Jonathan Nolasco, Isla O’Connell, Edward Ozmon III, Kenzly Pankey, Isaac Pfeifer, Khloe Poorman, Brynnlae Ronan, Yashaya Rountree El, Diamond Shelton, Madalyn Smith, Mariah Stallings, Victoria Taylor, Riley Thomas, Dylan Warren, Chase Watkins, Jacob Whatley, Blair Williams, Landen Wilson.

Grade 5- All A’s: Ronin Austin, Keagan Branciforti, Madison Callis, Hadassah Cardman, Tanner Harper, Jonathan Hochman, Hannah Justice, Evelyn Kirkland, Penelope Maldonado, Lily Newman, Christopher Patton Jr., Abram Scott, Christian Veloso, Dwight Voelker, Sebastian Yates, Liam Young. A/B Honor Roll: Chandler Ashley, Logan Atkins, Isabella Benitez, Sydney Brivins, McKenna Bond, Makayla Boroughs, Bailey Borszich, Nevaeh Bozzell, Ethan Bragg, Oliver Brandenburger, Brayden Caldwell, Thomas Cashin, Vannder Cazares, Titus Ciejek, Addison Cole, Jacob Crowall, Bristol Curry, Zariyah Curry, Andrea Dallaire, Nathaniel Davenport, Kenneth Dozier, Mia Forbes, Dahlia Grech, Brenden Hall, Reuben Henry III, Quinton Hodges, Savannah Houser, Connor Kinley, Demitrius Knorr, Logan LeBlanc, John LeLeux, Lillian Luck, Cameron Lunsford, Noah Matherly, Legend Mimms, Kristopher Morgheim, Trevor Nelthropp, Nathaly Nolasco, Audrie Norris, Stella Peters, Nicholas Rice, Jacey Rountree, Abigail Rynders, Olivia Sayers, Jonathan Schaffer, Africa Scott, Wendell Scott, Braylon Simpson, Orion Soderholm, Bryce Sutherland, Gavin Thacker, Brettin Trimbath, Brooklyn Wiles, Dominic Wilson, James Yates, Guilana Zierk.

New Kent Middle School

Grade 6- All A’s: Mohammad Almasri, Michael Barder II, Noah Bates, Lillian Beasley, Jeffery Berry, Lane Boyette, Sage Brocious, Max Burmeister, Madelynn Call, Victoria Carey, Austin Carnley, Sierra Carreon, William Cheeley IV, Nicholas Cottrell, Noah Cox, Brandon Crooms, Cheyanna Davis, Carina Dolci, Delilah Doolittle, Jared Edeza, Andrew Fallon, Erin Finnegan, Daltan Frederick, Delayna Guthrie, Rylan Horne, Autumn Jackson, Landon Jones, William Jordon, Christian Joyner, Zoe Klein, Dylan Konings, Alyssa Lacy, Emily Lamb, Evan Land, Mariah Leonard, Lily Jo Manuel, Julia McClintock, Kyle McLean, Emerie Meredith, Sir Mimms, Quinn Morrison, Avery Nixon, Camden Nogueras, Riley Norman, Cheyanne Oakes, Clayton Purgason, Seth Read, Joshua Reedy, Peyton Rochon, Leah Rounds, Kaelyn Ryan, Hannah Sachs, Kathleen Segreto, Rylie Sherman, Ashley Simmons, Olivia Skrinski, Collin Smolnik, Jonah Sorrell, Olivia Spears, Desirae Stowe, Julian Thompson, Alyssa Thorp, Julie Underwood, Noah Warren, Herbert Wathan III, Madelyn White, Marty Wray. A/B Honor Roll: Owen Agee, Kaylee Anderson, Lillian Baiiley, Lilith Ballantine, Brandon Banks Jr., Joshua Baum, Kaylee Beamon, Brianna Brady, Savannah Breeden, Destiny Bryant, Joseph Capps, Chloe Carpenter, Jordan Carr, Peyton Carroll, Cayden Carter, Cole Carter, Halie Chassereau, Nathaniel Chrisitan IV, Georgia Christian, Shawn Clemmons, Gabriel Cruz Jr., Steven Daniel, Rebecca Davis, Jonathan Diaz-Cormier, Hayley Dickerson, Taylor Dunham, Sydney Eubank, Camden Fitchett, Norah Friedriszik, Alahna Gadsden, Allen Gao, Zhanay General, Bre’Aunna Gourdine, Taylor Grubb, Hannah Hadad, Isabell Henshaw, Patrick Hibbert Jr., Addison Hicks, Liam Holloway, Jayla Holmes, Ericka Jackson, Quinton Jackson, Colton Johns, Liam Johnston, Marianna Kagey, Kayden Kincaid-Cheek, Julia Kline, Madison Knicely, Addison Kubicki, Thaddeus Kwolek, Nathan Lacy, Brianna Lavini, Finnegan Leggett, Jonathan Madson, Maggie Marshall, Mia Marshburn, Shawn Mary, Caleb Mayes, John Mihalcoe V, Joshua Monroe, Cayden Moore, Ethan Navey, Emery Neal, Liam O’Connell, Laila Ortiz, Leah Parrish, Gage Patterson, Seth Patterson, Natalie Paxton, Natalie Payne, John Peace IV, Brendan Pearson, Brandon Ramey, Victoria Ranschaert, Chase Rasmussen, James Riggs Jr., Robert Rogers, Randall Saunders III, Gabriella Sayers, Isak Schneider, Logan Schwertfager, Cayden Sheaffer, Ethan Silsby, Alexis Silva, Annslea Simmons, Ava Sirles, Reagan Smith, Sahara Sprowal, Samuel Spruell, Caden Stone, Richard Stone, Ann Stubbs, Makahlah-Sa’Marie’ Taylor, Camron Thomas, Jessica Thompson, Kathryn Whatley, Paris Whitehead, Sophia Whitehouse, Chase Wiles, Ivy Wright, Kingston Young.

Grade 7- All A’s: Harrison Adams, Gavin Adkins, Olivia Allen, Evelyn Batkins, Theodore Bolan, Laurel Bond, Liberty Britt, Cambell Coyle, Ava Cramer, Kyle Diggs, Michelle Drake, Abigail Felts, Meghan Fly, Fallon Greenawalt, Daniela Hernandez, Savannah Hicks, Jacob Hill, Faith Hynes, Leyna Johnson, Madison Johnson, Abbie Kegley, Cassidy Larochelle, Mackenzie Loveland, Caleb Merritt, Alondra Nava, Avah Petry, Chloe Phillips, Riley Phillips, Caleb Relyea, Delaney Sherman, Samuel Stamper, Caroline Swynford, Josephine Voelker, Wayne Wagner, Mackenzie Waltrip, Jillian Wilson, William Winters, Bianca Yates. A/B Honor Roll: Alline Alexander, Adelina Aryeh, Kody Baker, Madison Barnett, Lucas Bassetti, Makayla Bathurst, Marley Bonds, Adaleigh Bragg, Emilee Brown, Lindsey Bruzzese, Aubrey Bull, Alexander Burke, Liam Callahan, Dylan Clark, Hannah Couch Evelyn Davenport, Logan Fritts, Adair Gifford, Savannah Greiner, Grace Grimes, Emily Haden, Hunter Harlow, William Harris, Austin Haynes, Justin Henley, Michael Hetzel, Hayden Hillis, Grayson Hobson, Luke Holloway, William King, Judsley Ladd, Casey Lawton, Jordan Lilley, Abbigail Lovin, Brandan Manns, Hayley Marable, Madison McDaniel, Abigail McLaughlin, Kaiden Moeller, Avie Moore, Libby Noll, Hannah O’Loughlin, Isaiah Onks, Brianna Otey, Va’Nyah Otey, Tristan Pagano, Neeley Pesola, Marlee Peters, Laney Proffitt, Molly Randall, Isabelle Ranschaert, Madison Rhoades, William Ross, William Roy, Morgan Schalasny, Olivia Scott, Valeria Silva-Martinez, Joselyn Slosjarik, Teagan Soderholm, Logan Stroop, William Sutherland, Alyssa Swarringim, Alyssa Thomas, Dakota Thompson, Mathieu Trezza, Drake Tucker, Faith Turner, Owen Vasek, Jovany Velazquez, Vivianna Veloso, Scarlette Voelker, Maxwell Whealton, Preston Wheeler, Kendall White, Makenna Williams, Aiden Willis, Jessica Wilson.

Grade 8- All A’s: Gabriella Adkins, Aden Alexander, William Ashley, Ridge Batchelor, Alivia Boyd, Lily Brame, Ara Buchman, Olivia Carey, Courtney Carter, Laura Clark, Carsyn Delph, Joanna Eimes, Camden Elrod, Derek Fallon, Brett Ferry, John Fulks, Hope Giewont, Aisling Gutierrez, Madeline Hardesty, Ashley Hobbs, Alyssa Jones, Heather Lang, Samuel Lang, Aiden Longest, Charles McClintock, Chase Melton, Hannah Milby, Sarah Miller, Blaize-Azree Naputi, Rachel Newman, Sydney Nixon, Lily Ohlschlager, Casey Owens, Hannah Perkins, Kaleigh Redman, maria Seeterlin, Allie Smith, Aidan Sweeney, Abagail Taylor-Hall, Amelia Wathan, Lydia Woodall, Lanie Zuzma. A/B Honor Roll: Jaylon Acree, Joelle Agee, Nathaniel Azznara, Madison Bailey, Payton Bailey, Kevin Baker, Jason Bennett, Charles Bronson, Bryson Carlton, Anna Chisenhall, Evan Cloninger, Vanessa Cooper, Joshua Cottrell, Carrington Coyle, Carlton Crooms, Jayla Crump, Tyler Culpepper, Drezdyn Davis, Haylee Dodson, Aquavious Dunbar, Charles Edwards, Christian Elam, Tyler Ervin, Taylor Eubank, Elijah Evena, Coltan Frederick, Blake Fritts, Kyle Gibson, Amber Greiner, Ethan Hanson, Nathaniel Henshaw, Serena Herring, Gavin Johnson, Kayla Jones, Kyra Jones, Carson Lacy, Nishema Lawrence, Ava Lawson, Matthew Luck, Sophia Mainwaring, Savannah Martell, Melody Mary, Parker McBrayer, Dillon Mickles, Katherine Payne, Amanda Quinn, Leah Ramey, Timothy Renick Jr., Mallory Rice, Ti’Yana Robinson, Logan Rooks, Carson Ryan, Alexis Sarquah, Jason Schrader, Ya’ves Shelton, Melissa Sorensen, Jaxson Sorrell, Ylanna Timberlake, Macy Underwood, Landon Watson, Summer Wetherington, Samuel White, Ma’Reyah Winston, Daphne Wray, Maci Wray.

New Kent High School

Grade 9- Cameron Adkins, Ema Allen, Braidyn Bailey, Paige Baldwin, Alexandria Barder, Joseph Batkins, Seth Bayens, Meredith Beach, Trevor Bender, Catherine Bennett, Morgan Berg, Madison Blakemore, Seth Boatwright, Ellis Branch, Dakota Brooks, Wayne Brooks, Austin Brown, Shane Brown, Emily Burke, Alexander Butler, Jonathan Campbell, Isaiah Carr, Kayleigh Carter, Morgan Ciska, Maia Cook, Karly Cornelius, Benjamin Crispin, Summer Croswell, Ashley Davis, Elizabeth Davis, Alabama Dean, Emma Denton, Katherine Diaz-Cormier, Dana Douglas, Palmer Douglas, Kaitlyn Drake, Robert Edwards, Zackary Elbourn, Trevor Evelyn, Dillan Ferguson, Katherine Fly, Christian Freville, Harley Gastrich, Connor Gaulin, Madison Gilbert, Melanie Gilbert, Kaci Godsey, Haley Goldman, Jordan Gray, Maidson Green, Ryan Grey, Adan Grimes, Michael Harlow, Zachary Harris, Alexander Hazeltine, Brayden Heath, Kendall Hicks, Marissa Hill, Carter Hillis, Logan Hodge, Ashley Hunt, Savanna Hust, Aiden Hutchinson, Aubrey Hyndshaw, Ella Joel, Anele Jones, Patrick Jordon, Nathan Karaffa, Erica Larochelle, Dante Lassiter, Tahmeara Lee, Brett Lookhart, Nathaniel Loomis, Carlee Lowry, Aubrey Maccubbin, Meredith Madson, Fisher Mallory, Phoenix Marks, Cristal Martinez, Lawson Matthews, Reece May, Shelby McCauley, Lily McCord, David McCoy, Emma McCoy, Sophie McLaughlin, Ivy McLean, Daniel Meyer, David Mihalcoe, Molly Milby, Makenzie Mills, Morgan Mills, Leah Moeller, Rachel Moore, Aaron Morgan, Chloe Morris, Patrick Mott II, Kali Moy, Sheridan Neie, Blake Newton, Katelyn Norman, Jose’ Norzagaray, Kayla Nunnally, Ashten Oakes, Natalea Odell, Daniel Ortega Jr., Natalia Ortiz, Micah Owen, Colby Page, Kaitlynn Payne, Isaiah Perez, Abigail Powers, Campbell Proffitt, Thomas Pullen, Samantha Quinn, Trace Raglan, Katherine Rice, Madison Rich, Cadence Roberts, Kellan Roberts, Zachary Robertson, Katie Ross, Addison Rowe, Saniel Rudoplh, Reagan Rynders, Ivy Sartain, Elizabeth Segreto, Annabella Seoane, Faith Siebert, Alijah Smith, Tajjani Smith, Marcus Southerland, Sage Sporbert, Reese Stamper, Theron Staub, Patrick Stern Jr., Logan Stevens, Kiyah Stokes, Lilian Stowe, Brooke Swarringim, Serra Swartout, DeAndre Taylor, Hailey Thompson, Charity Timberlake, Camden Trezza, Carly Turner, Savannah Turner, Colby Tye, Ashley Verdu, Sol Vidal, Carrington Vines, Juliet Walls, Josephine Waltrip, Gabriela Waters, Peyton Wheeler, Riley Whelan, Ashlynne Williams, Dakota Wilson, Margaret Winters, Mary Wood, Elijah Wright, Antony Zheng.

Grade 10- Jeyce Adkins, Sophia Adkins, Gabriel Almasri, Elin Anderson, Olson Bachman, Domonic Baker, Haley Baker, Tristan Baker, Ellison Batchelor, Stephen Bennett, Jason Best, Brooks Blottner, Christine Bowman, Brooke Boyer, Kelsey Brady, Max Bredehoft, Olivia Brightwell, Joseph Buchman, Alyssa Buludis, Sadie Call, Ryan Cannon, Luke Carlton, Aiden Carroll, Caroline Carter, Cole Daniels, Haley Davis, Lance Deters, William Diggs, Lauryn Donbrosky, Hannah Drewer, Ian Durkee, James DuVal, Kirsten Everly, ezra Estrello, Madeleine Facer, Owen Felts, Mohja Filfil, Jake Flippo, Clara Foster, Sofia Foster, Logan Frederick, You Gao, Samantha Garrett, Logan Gaulin, Rosemarie Gilbride, Tabitha Gill, Chandler Goins, Campbell Gowdy, Ellie Gray, Russell Hager, Aaron Harris, Brandon Heffinger, Akira Hicks, Brady Hillis, Ayden Hobbs, Ellie Hobson, Jackson Holloway, Morgan Jackson, Hadessah Johnson, Arkiah Jones, Kayla Jones, Chase Kelly, Zander Klein, Peyton Lilley, Daniel Long, Quinn Lysek, Tyler Mara, Waverly Marshall, Zane Martyn, Darian Mason, Savana, Masuicca, Scott Matthews II, Avery McBrayer, Jaiden McCoy, Logan McKenney, Colin Mehalko, Aiden Melton, Gabriel Merritt, Kailey Mihalcoe, Amanda Moon, Joshua Mueller, McKenna Mueller, Janiyah Murray, Norah Murray, Mason Nichols, Grant Norman, Alec Patterson, Emily Peck, Mea Picone, John Porter III, Travis Ragland, Nicholas Redman, Elisa Reeves, Brianna Richardson, Blake Robertson, Morgan Robinson, Christopher Rose Jr., Elizabeth Ross, Grady Rounds, Amy Rudolph, Adeline Russell, Noah Schneider, Donald Seeterlin, Jessica Sizemore, William Small, Andrea Sorensen, Melissa Spangler, Hunter Stanley, Chase strong, Aaron Sweeney, Jack Swynford, Myles Tall, Treyvon Taylor, JaKeira Thomas, Jose Torre Peon, Caleb Upton, Kyle Vaughan, Charlotte Verdu, Lauren Vick, Lucy Vick, Kendal Vorous, Mason Walker, Cheyenne Webster, Joel Weiner, Rilee West, A’jonique White, Allyson Whitehead, Kaleb Wiles, Calvin York, Erin Zahn.

Grade 11- Megan Adkins, David Amadeo, Matthew Baker, Isaac Barber, Christiana Barder, Jenna Barnes, Shelby Battilana, Haylie Bayens, Preston Belcher, Tyler Bender, Olivia Bennett, Rachel Bollhorst, Ryan Bonsky, Samantha Bradner-Beverly, Alexis Brandon, Tiana Bronder, Logan Broz, Luke Broz, Matthew Burgos, Janaya Burrell, Eric Caldwell, Victoria Caldwell, Joseph Campbell, Madison Capps, Jill Cardwell, Tyler Carlton, Benjamin Collier, Jesse Cousins, Hailey Craft, Samantha Crewe, Kenna Crispin, Hallie Cruise, Gracie Ellis, Kamryn Faison, Farrah Filfil, Natalie Filipowicz, Conner Ford, Kara Frazier, Queen Frazier, Kiersten Fuller, Brianna Glenn, Emma Grant, Michaela Griles, Wade Grubbs, Nathaniel Hager, Trinity Hall, Madison Halsey, Kevin Harris, Joshua Hathaway, Parker Hinks, Brayden Hohman, Benjamin Johnson, Christopher Jones, Abigail Joseph, Ann Kain, Roy Kegley IV, MacKenzie Kerr, Madison Kidd, Eathan King, Kaylei Kipper, Noelle Kruger, Emma Lawson, Myra Leckner, Kyndall LeRoy, Abigail Lindsey, Mattison Loomis, Skye Lumpkin, Abigail Madson, Emily Mainwaring, Lazar Marinkovic, Christopher Martell, Ruth Martin, Zeal Martinez, Gary Marx, William McGinley, Hannah Meyer, Kirsten Miller, Ashlynn Millis, Dartaveus Moody, Christian Moore, Jhuliana Moresi, Fatima Nava-Mercado, Jeremy Palumbo, Janki Patel, Alec Pesola, Tamia Pickett, Aubrey Pine, Ann Powers, Justin Pullen, Brianna Rhoades, Ava Riccio, Gavin Richardson, Brylea Ricks, Alyssa Roberts, Jesse Rolston, Alex Rosser, Hannah Rosser, Amanda Rowe, Taylor Sheaffer, Tara Smith, Rylee Solaimani, Allison Sours, Nathan Staskiel, Hailey Stewart, Janet Sweat, Faith Thompson, Zachary Tuck, Lauren Turner, Ashton Vail, Juliun Vogt, Lindsey Vorous, Aaron Walker, Emma West, Anabel Williams, Richard Wood, Carly Yates.

Grade 12- Avery Adams, Eva Aquino, Jalen Banks, Zachary Bartlett, Brandon Bauman, Avery Bell, Jacob Bennette, Taryn Bonsky, Megan Bowles, Annabelle Brame, Daisha Brown, Diamond Brown, Sara Brown, William Bull III, Logan Burg, Adam Cable, Taylor Caldwell, Lauren Carlton, Joshua Chaffin, Corrine Christian, Zach Christman, Jahnessa Clardy-Josephs, Jalesia Cardy-Josephs, Taylor Clements, James Coleson, Jocelin Corrales-Norzagaray, Joshua Couch, Isis Cutler, Elizabeth D’Arcy, Andrew Davis, Kayla Davis, Lauren Douglas, Emily Ebisawa, Melanie Epps, Sydney Ervin, Thomas Evelyn, Ellie Ferrell, Gabriel Fisher-Diehl, Madison Foley, Jennifer Fowlkes, Augustine Gilbride, Spencer Gilland, Colette Girouard, Sarah Godsey, Aiden Grant, Katelyn Gray, Roger Gregory, Ameleon Harris, Denalyah Harris, William Harris, Madalyn Heath, Madison Heidelberg, McKenzie Hinks, Madeleine Hollar, Corinne Horjus, Haley Hyndswaw, Louis Iampaglia, Gabrielle Jackson, Julius Jacobs, Karie James, Kylie Johnson, Lindsey Johnson, Patrick Johnson, Caroline Jones, Gannon Jones, Khaleigh Jones, Nathaniel Kagey, Nekhita Kassey, Brooke Kelly, Caleb King, Grant Kowal, Kevin Kurek, Natasha Lange, Luis Leis Campos, Alayna Loveland, Grace Lysek, Chandler Madison, Alexander Maers, Joycelynn Marcello, Jared McCaughan, Sarah McGinley, Cosette Mellas, Payton Melvin, Juan Mickel-Jones, Andre Miller, Lindsey Moncrief, Zachurie Morse, Amber Oakes, Adam Olgers, Marcia Otey, Haily Patterson, Robert Payne, Izabella Pezza, Brianna Rawls, Calvin Reeves, Morgan Richmond, Samuel Robinson, Nia Rogers, Dylan Rooks, Briana Ross, MacKenzie Salzer, Karl Schneider, Rebeka Scott, Morgan Setzer, Ginna Simmons, Alexis Small, Hayden Smith, Marisa Smith, Abby Sprigg, Caleb Stark, Gwyneth Stubbs, Matthew Swartout, Nathan Thornton, Kalera Tuttle, Adam Vaughan Jr., Makenzie Verlander, Molly Wallace, Brittany Walton, Benjamin Ward Jr., Rafael Waters, Reagan Watkins, Ann Waybright, Mikerra Weeden, Taylor Weedon, Trevor West, Tyler Williams, Jasmine Wingfield, Josi Woodfin, Sterling Woods, David Wyatt.